Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żyśko Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin | Wilk Trenuje Family | opłacono BM |
2 | Zioła Marta | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Siebie Warte | opłacono BM |
3 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | Polska | Medal + Komin | Ten Bears Team | opłacono BM |
4 | ZALEWSKA JOANNA | OLSZTYNEK | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
5 | Wyrwiński Mirosław Wyrwiński | Toruń | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
6 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Medal | SPC | opłacono BM |
7 | Wlaźlik Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
8 | Wlaźlik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
9 | Wlazło Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
10 | Witkowski Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Medal | Chmielarz Team | opłacono BM |
11 | Witkowska Liliana | Poznań | Polska | Medal + Opaska | Szkoła podstawowa sportowa nr14 Poznań | opłacono BM |
12 | wiśniewski bartosz wiśniewski | łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
13 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
14 | Wasielewski Mateusz | Kutno | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
15 | Wasiak Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
16 | Tuzimek Majka Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | Kopytka niosą mnie | opłacono BM |
17 | Trawińska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | Koliber Team | opłacono BM |
18 | Teodorczyk Marta | Głuszyca | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
19 | Śmiglarska Aleksandra | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | Medal | Drink Team | opłacono BM |
20 | Ślubowska Katarzyna | Płock | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
21 | Sztombka Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
22 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | Medal | Złoczew Team | opłacono |
23 | Stala Marta | Częstochowa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
24 | Spaczyński Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
25 | Spaczyńska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
26 | Sośnicka Agnieszka | Brzeziny | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
27 | Skorek Marta | Boguchwałów | Polska | Medal | Dar-Bud Team | opłacono BM |
28 | Skonieczny Dawid | Kutno | Polska | Medal | Kutno Biega | |
29 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
30 | Rychlik Przemysław | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
31 | Rychlik Monika | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Medal | #malichateam | opłacono BM |
32 | Rubinkowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
33 | Rosińska Katarzyna Rosińska | zabrze | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
34 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | Polska | Medal | Fc Wołów | opłacono BM |
35 | reda alicja | warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono BM |
36 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
37 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
38 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
39 | Pilarczyk Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
40 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Luboń | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
41 | Paszka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
42 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
43 | Pacholska Małgorzata | Leszno | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
44 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
45 | Ostrowska Monika | Brodnica | Polska | Medal | Szalone Brodniczanki | opłacono |
46 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
47 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
48 | Olejniczak Sławka | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
49 | Ochocka Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Biegnięte Laski | opłacono BM |
50 | NOWOSIELSKA MONIKA | PŁOCK | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
51 | Nowakowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
52 | Nadrowski Maksymilian | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin | Wilk Trenuje Family | opłacono BM |
53 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
54 | Mrozowska Monika | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
55 | Mroczek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
56 | Mordzak Karol | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
57 | Mordzak Anna | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
58 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
59 | Milancej Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Medal | OSP-ORW Łódź | opłacono BM |
60 | Mielnik Agata Mielnik | Grzybno | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
61 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
62 | Michalik Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
63 | Mertyn Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
64 | Matys Maja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
65 | Marszałkiewicz Adrianna | Chmielinko | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
66 | Marczak Ola | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Medal | Sofa Tim | opłacono BM |
67 | Małolepszy Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | NiktTeam | opłacono BM |
68 | Makowska Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
69 | Łuczyński Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
70 | ŁOZIENKO ANNA ŁOZIENKO | Miłoszyce | Polska | Medal + Komin | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono BM |
71 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
72 | Łaski Kamil | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
73 | Lubelska Dominika | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
74 | Lomber Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
75 | Laskowska Iwona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
76 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
77 | Kukielska Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
78 | Kuchta Monika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
79 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Spånga | Szwecja | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
80 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Łódź, al. Kościuszki 100/104 m. 12 | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
81 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Opaska | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
82 | Kosak Daniel | Sollentuna | Szwecja | Medal | opłacono BM | |
83 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | OAB PK | opłacono BM |
84 | Konopa Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
85 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
86 | Kludzinski Adam | Leszczynek | Polska | Medal + Komin | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM |
87 | Kamińska Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
88 | Kalisz Dagmara | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
89 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
90 | Jędrzejczyk Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
91 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
92 | Jasiński Artur | Zgierz | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
93 | im Julia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Imedia Road Runners | opłacono BM |
94 | Hoffman Artur | Łuszczanowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
95 | Hampel Monika | Zellingen | Niemcy | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
96 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
97 | Grajeta Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
98 | Goeldner Marina | Wuerzburg | Niemcy | Medal | opłacono | |
99 | Głowiński Damian | Zagłówki | Polska | Medal | Rajsport Active | opłacono BM |
100 | Gąsiorek Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5474