Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
2 | Borawski Tomasz | Przyborowo | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
3 | Bożeń Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Krav Maga Suwałki | |
4 | Chmielewska Dorota | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Olecko Biega | |
5 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
6 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | |
7 | Dziekońska Magdalena Dziekońska | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | 15 brygada zmechanizowana | |
8 | Filipowicz Monika | Rutka-Tartak | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
9 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
10 | Januszkiewicz Iwo | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
11 | Januszkiewicz Miłosz | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
12 | Jegliński Kamil | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
13 | Jurgielewicz Anna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
14 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
15 | Kondraciuk Majka | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
16 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
17 | Krywiecki Mikołaj Krywietski | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
18 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Bbl Wydminy | |
19 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
20 | Laszkowski Łukasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
21 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
22 | Musiałczyk Jolanta | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Krav Maga Suwałki | |
23 | Nowicka Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
24 | Omilian Przemek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Olecko Biega | |
25 | Piwowar Mateusz | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
26 | Popławski Maciej | Drygały | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
27 | Romotowska Emilia | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
28 | Romotowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
29 | Śniosek Krzysztof | KOWALKI | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ks Kowalki | |
30 | Śniosek Patryk | KOWALKI | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ks Kowalki | |
31 | Sowa Kamil | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | PFK Team Olecko | |
32 | Syczew Rafał | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Dąbrowski Team / KPP Mrągowo | |
33 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Team Kopeć | |
34 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
35 | Wasilewski Adam | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap |
Wyświetleń: 4879