Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wierzbicka Monika | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | MKiK | |
2 | Kościuczyk Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | MKiK | |
3 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
4 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
5 | Popławski Maciej | Drygały | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
6 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
7 | duchnowski łukasz | ełk | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | |
8 | Wojtanowska Aneta | Galiny | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
9 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Bbl Wydminy | |
10 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
11 | Dziekońska Magdalena Dziekońska | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | 15 brygada zmechanizowana | |
12 | Makowska Nastka | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | ||
13 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
14 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
15 | Jurgielewicz Anna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
16 | Bida Szymon | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
17 | Karniłowicz Dawid | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
18 | Mejcz Jan | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
19 | Zieliński Michał | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
20 | Glińska Paulina | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
21 | Kondraciuk Majka | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
22 | Januszkiewicz Miłosz | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
23 | Januszkiewicz Iwo | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
24 | Morek Zuzia | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
25 | Walczak Zuzia | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
26 | Korotko Mateusz | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
27 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
28 | Przeździak Adam | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
29 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
30 | Piwowar Mateusz | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
31 | Żamojtuk Oliwier | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
32 | Wasilewski Adam | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | LA OSiR Gołdap | |
33 | Kosciuczyk Szymon | Grabówka | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | ||
34 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
35 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
36 | Śniosek Krzysztof | KOWALKI | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ks Kowalki | |
37 | śniosek Diana | KOWALKI | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | ks Kowalki | |
38 | śniosek Patrycja | KOWALKI | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | ks Kowalki | |
39 | Śniosek Patryk | KOWALKI | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ks Kowalki | |
40 | Rynkiewicz Jędrzej | martiany | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
41 | Syczew Rafał | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Dąbrowski Team / KPP Mrągowo | |
42 | Pliszka Mariusz Pliszka | mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
43 | Pliszka Maria Pliszka | mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | ||
44 | Jachimowicz Izabela | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | |
45 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | Olecko Biega | |
46 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | Olecko Biega | |
47 | Chmielewska Dorota | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Olecko Biega | |
48 | Laszkowski Łukasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
49 | Romotowska Emilia | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
50 | Romotowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
51 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Nauczyciel ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | |
52 | Jegliński Kamil | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
53 | Sowa Kamil | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | PFK Team Olecko | |
54 | Ptaszyński Michał Ptaszyński | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | ||
55 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
56 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
57 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | Olecko Biega | |
58 | Omilian Przemek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Olecko Biega | |
59 | Ptaszyńska Celina | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | ||
60 | Tatarek Patryk | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZST i ZSLiZ Olecko | |
61 | Plaga Aleksandra | olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | |
62 | Głowacki Przemysław | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | |
63 | Trofimiuk Wiktoria | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ Olecko i ZST Olecko | |
64 | Sulżycki Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZST i ZSLiZ Olecko | |
65 | Sałaj Szymon | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZST i ZSLiZ Olecko | |
66 | Arodż Filip | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZST i ZSLiZ Olecko | |
67 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
68 | Borawski Tomasz | Przyborowo | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
69 | Drażba Martyna | Raczki | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
70 | Drażba Justyna | Raczki | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
71 | Olszewska Julia | Raczki | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
72 | Olszewska Natalia | Raczki | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
73 | Filipowicz Monika | Rutka-Tartak | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
74 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
75 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
76 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | Olecko Biega | |
77 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | |
78 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Team Kopeć | |
79 | Nowicka Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
80 | Krywiecki Mikołaj Krywietski | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | ||
81 | Krywiecki Matwiej | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | ||
82 | Danowski Piotr Danowski | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
83 | Musiałczyk Jolanta | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Krav Maga Suwałki | |
84 | Bożeń Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | Krav Maga Suwałki | |
85 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
86 | Lewandowski Damian | Szreńsk | Polska | Bieg Jeża - 2,5 km | Następny Krok Team | |
87 | Sowul Norbert | Świętajno | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | ||
88 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Bieg Łosia - 10 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
89 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Bobra - 5,0 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana |
Wyświetleń: 4759