Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deleżuch Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
2 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Team Kopeć | |
3 | Żyrkowski Robert | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
4 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
5 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
6 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | |
7 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo-Ełk | |
8 | Matwiejuk Agnieszka | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Trinity Triathlon Unity | |
9 | Paciorko Ryszard | OLECKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
10 | Bogdańska Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
11 | Gołota Krzysztof | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Zielony Śledzik Team | |
12 | Stanoch Ewa | Gizycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
13 | rogulski rafał | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
14 | Stec Mariusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
15 | Wojtanowska Aneta | Galiny | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
16 | GRUDKOWSKI TOMASZ | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
17 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
18 | Zawiślak Waldek | Łęczyca | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | EGGER Biskupiec biega | |
19 | Łabno Sylwester | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
20 | Zawiślak Agata | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
21 | Wicińska Magdalena | Kutno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
22 | PONIATOWSKI MAREK | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
23 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
24 | Kraśnicka Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
25 | Andruszkiewicz Szymon | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
26 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
27 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
28 | Moroz Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
29 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
30 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
31 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
32 | Pliszka Mariusz Pliszka | mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
33 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | GAJÓWKA | |
34 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
35 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
36 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
37 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
38 | Kucharewicz Aneta Kucharewicz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
39 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
40 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
41 | Sałkiewicz Tomasz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km |
Wyświetleń: 6919