Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | 15 gizycka brygada zmechanizowana | |
2 | Andruszkiewicz Klaudia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
3 | Andruszkiewicz Szymon | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
4 | Babul Sylwia | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | CHODZĘ BO Lubię | |
5 | Bogdańska Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
6 | Bogdański Krzysztof | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
7 | Borys-Bogdańska Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Aktywne Babeczki | |
8 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Mazurska Wataha | |
9 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | |
10 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Maratonka | |
11 | Deleżuch Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
12 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo-Ełk | |
13 | Frybes Agnieszka | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
14 | Gajewska Barbara | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | GAJÓWKA | |
15 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | GAJÓWKA | |
16 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ i ZST Olecko | |
17 | Gołota Krzysztof | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Zielony Śledzik Team | |
18 | Gołota Natalia | Rudka | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Zielony Śledzik Team | |
19 | GRUDKOWSKI TOMASZ | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
20 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
21 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
22 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | TRIHOLIC | |
23 | Jarzębiński Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
24 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
25 | Jurgielewicz Adam | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | 100MIL OLSZTYN TEAM | |
26 | Karpacz Marta | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Aktywne Babeczki Giżycko | |
27 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
28 | Kocisz Michał | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
29 | Kocisz Zuzanna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
30 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
31 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
32 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
33 | Kosciuczyk Szymon | Grabówka | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
34 | Kozak Aleksandra | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
35 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Bbl Wydminy | |
36 | Kozak Wojtek | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
37 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
38 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
39 | Koziatek Sebastian | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Team Kopeć | |
40 | Kraśnicka Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
41 | Król Renata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Giżycko | |
42 | Kucharewicz Aneta Kucharewicz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
43 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Bbl Wydminy | |
44 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
45 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
46 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
47 | Maj Ela | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
48 | Maj Laura | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
49 | Makowska Nastka | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
50 | Matwiejuk Agnieszka | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Trinity Triathlon Unity | |
51 | Mazur Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Giżycko | |
52 | Moroz Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
53 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
54 | Nitschka Kamila | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
55 | Nitschka Lena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
56 | Nitschka Natalia | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
57 | Nitschka Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
58 | Nitschka Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
59 | Paciorko Ryszard | OLECKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
60 | Parszczyńska Izabela | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Team Parszczyńskich | |
61 | Pliszka Mariusz Pliszka | mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
62 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
63 | PONIATOWSKI MAREK | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
64 | Ptaszyńska Celina | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
65 | Ptaszyńska Kalina | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
66 | Ptaszyński Michał Ptaszyński | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
67 | Puchalska Jolanta | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
68 | Pupek Aleksandra | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | RUNRucianeNida | |
69 | Relewicz Paweł | Zielona góra | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
70 | rogulski rafał | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
71 | Rynkiewicz Jędrzej | martiany | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
72 | Rzosiński Paweł | Piecki | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | |
73 | Sałkiewicz Ksawery | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
74 | Sałkiewicz Marcel | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
75 | Sałkiewicz Milena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Aktywne Babeczki | |
76 | Sałkiewicz Tomasz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
77 | Sessa Matteo | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
78 | Sessa Nicolo | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
79 | Śliwińska-Zugaj Iwona | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
80 | Ślubecka Mariola | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
81 | Ślubecki Oliwier | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
82 | ŚLUBECKI TOMASZ | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
83 | sokołowski Rafael | suwałki | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Niepełnosprawni Czesio bimbo | |
84 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
85 | Stanoch Ewa | Gizycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
86 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
87 | Stec Mariusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
88 | Stec Mariusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
89 | Stec Mariusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
90 | Stolarska-Jasińska Marta | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
91 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Team Kopeć | |
92 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Team Kopeć | |
93 | Tarasiewicz Justyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
94 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
95 | Wicińska Magdalena | Kutno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
96 | Więckowska Sylwia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
97 | Wierzbicka Monika | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
98 | Wojciechowska Marzena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Giżycko | |
99 | Wojtanowska Aneta | Galiny | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
100 | Zawiślak Agata | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km |
Wyświetleń: 6920