Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Bbl Wydminy | |
2 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Bbl Wydminy | |
3 | Mazur Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Giżycko | |
4 | Wojciechowska Marzena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Giżycko | |
5 | Karpacz Marta | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Aktywne Babeczki Giżycko | |
6 | Babul Sylwia | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | CHODZĘ BO Lubię | |
7 | Król Renata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Giżycko | |
8 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
9 | Jurgielewicz Adam | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | 100MIL OLSZTYN TEAM | |
10 | Gajewska Barbara | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | GAJÓWKA | |
11 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | 15 gizycka brygada zmechanizowana | |
12 | ŚLUBECKI TOMASZ | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
13 | Jarzębiński Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
14 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
15 | Frybes Agnieszka | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
16 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Team Kopeć | |
17 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Mazurska Wataha | |
18 | Parszczyńska Izabela | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Team Parszczyńskich | |
19 | Stec Mariusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
20 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
21 | Więckowska Sylwia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
22 | Koziatek Sebastian | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Team Kopeć | |
23 | Andruszkiewicz Klaudia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
24 | Żelasko Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
25 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
26 | Borys-Bogdańska Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Aktywne Babeczki | |
27 | Bogdański Krzysztof | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
28 | Nitschka Natalia | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
29 | Nitschka Kamila | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
30 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Maratonka | |
31 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | TRIHOLIC | |
32 | Rzosiński Paweł | Piecki | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | |
33 | Stolarska-Jasińska Marta | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
34 | Pupek Aleksandra | Ruciane-Nida | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | RUNRucianeNida | |
35 | Tarasiewicz Justyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
36 | Puchalska Jolanta | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
37 | Kocisz Michał | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
38 | Kocisz Zuzanna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
39 | Rynkiewicz Jędrzej | martiany | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
40 | Sałkiewicz Tomasz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
41 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
42 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
43 | Kucharewicz Aneta Kucharewicz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
44 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
45 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
46 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
47 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
48 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | GAJÓWKA | |
49 | Pliszka Mariusz Pliszka | mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
50 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
51 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
52 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
53 | Moroz Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
54 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
55 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
56 | Andruszkiewicz Szymon | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
57 | Kraśnicka Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
58 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
59 | PONIATOWSKI MAREK | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
60 | Wicińska Magdalena | Kutno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
61 | Zawiślak Agata | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
62 | Łabno Sylwester | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
63 | Zawiślak Waldek | Łęczyca | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | EGGER Biskupiec biega | |
64 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
65 | GRUDKOWSKI TOMASZ | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
66 | Wojtanowska Aneta | Galiny | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
67 | Stec Mariusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
68 | rogulski rafał | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
69 | Stanoch Ewa | Gizycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
70 | Gołota Krzysztof | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Zielony Śledzik Team | |
71 | Bogdańska Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
72 | Paciorko Ryszard | OLECKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
73 | Matwiejuk Agnieszka | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Trinity Triathlon Unity | |
74 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo-Ełk | |
75 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn | |
76 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
77 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
78 | Żyrkowski Robert | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
79 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Team Kopeć | |
80 | Deleżuch Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
81 | Sałkiewicz Milena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Aktywne Babeczki | |
82 | Sałkiewicz Marcel | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
83 | Sałkiewicz Ksawery | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
84 | Zybort Anna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
85 | Sessa Matteo | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
86 | Sessa Nicolo | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
87 | Śliwińska-Zugaj Iwona | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
88 | Zugaj Antonina | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
89 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ i ZST Olecko | |
90 | Maj Ela | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
91 | Maj Laura | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
92 | Zugaj Franciszek | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Klub sportowy Tytani Giżycko | |
93 | Makowska Nastka | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
94 | Kozak Wojtek | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
95 | Kozak Aleksandra | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
96 | Nitschka Lena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
97 | Nitschka Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
98 | sokołowski Rafael | suwałki | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Niepełnosprawni Czesio bimbo | |
99 | Kosciuczyk Szymon | Grabówka | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
100 | Wierzbicka Monika | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km |
Wyświetleń: 6904