Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
2 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
3 | Grzesik Karolina | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
4 | Lipniacki Jerzy | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
5 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
6 | Piątowska Katarzyna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
7 | Jaskot Elżbieta | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
8 | Zając Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
9 | Gałuszkiewicz Joanna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
10 | Koczwara Ilona | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
11 | Lipniacka Anna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
12 | Puzio Agata | ANNOPOL | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
13 | Paćkowska Urszula | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
14 | Sobolewska Agata | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
15 | Sobolewska Emilia | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
16 | Łojek Katarzyna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
17 | Gałuszkiewicz Zuzanna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
18 | Kobyra Grażyna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
19 | Woźniak Halina | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
20 | Sura Teresa | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
21 | Dusza Elżbieta | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
22 | Babiracki Łukasz | Dąbrowa | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
23 | Biernacka Monika | Dębno | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
24 | Piwowarska Agnieszka | Duranów | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
25 | Gałęza Małgorzata | Dwikozy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
26 | Antończyk Elżbieta | Dwikozy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
27 | Wyskiel Anna | Dwikozy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
28 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
29 | Dul Anna | Huta | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
30 | Dul Cezary | Huta | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
31 | Kozera Małgorzata | Jakubowice | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
32 | Berej Elwira | Jastków | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
33 | Berej Marcin | Jastków | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
34 | Cieślik Paweł Cieślik | Kaśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
35 | Trętowicz Beata | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
36 | Trętowicz Aleksandra | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
37 | Małodobry Wioletta | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
38 | małodobry andrzej | kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
39 | Styga Krystyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
40 | Mazurkiewicz Krystyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
41 | Kozak Teresa | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
42 | Król Grażyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
43 | Kołodziej Halina | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
44 | Studnicki Ryszard | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
45 | Saj Elżbieta | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
46 | Sudoł Maria | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
47 | Mazan Czesława | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
48 | Buwaj Aleksandra | Krasnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
49 | Pluskwa-Bieniek Agnieszka | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
50 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
51 | Kołazińska_Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
52 | Badura Iwona | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
53 | Kułaga Marcin | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
54 | Zięba Rafał | Kraśnik | Marsz 11 km | |||
55 | Boryc Monika | Kraśnik | Marsz 11 km | |||
56 | Tęcza Justyna | Kraśnik | Marsz 11 km | |||
57 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
58 | Anzlik Katarzyna | Kraśnik | Marsz 6 km | |||
59 | Borowska Katarzyna | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
60 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
61 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
62 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
63 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
64 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
65 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | LGT | |
66 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
67 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
68 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
69 | Pieprzowska Kamila | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
70 | Hiller Boguslaw | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
71 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
72 | Kotowska Anna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
73 | Soboń Rafał | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
74 | Bróka Sławomir | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
75 | Soboń Maja | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
76 | Kurbieko Katarzyna | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
77 | Jasińska Aneta | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
78 | Kurbieko Marcin | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
79 | Szwagulińska Jolanta Szwagulińska | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
80 | Kietlińska Małgorzata | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
81 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
82 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar BezMiaru | |
83 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
84 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
85 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | |
86 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
87 | Tomczak Beata Tomczak | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
88 | Ruta Bożena | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
89 | Ruta Krzysztof | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
90 | Skorupka Maria | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
91 | Pyszczak Joanna | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
92 | Grochal Norbert | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar BezMiaru | |
93 | Szkutnik Mariusz | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
94 | Antczak Maja | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
95 | Oleś-Ferfecka Edyta | Ropczyce | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
96 | Timoszuk Dagmara | Ryki | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lost in sport | |
97 | Wosk Jacek | Ryki | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lost in sport | |
98 | Strojewska Ewa | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
99 | Pietruszka Iwona | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
100 | Suchora Marta | Rzeczyca Ziemiańska | Polska | Marsz 6 km |
Wyświetleń: 4648