Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
2 | Kołazińska_Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
3 | Cieślik Paweł Cieślik | Kaśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
4 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
5 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
6 | Lipniacki Jerzy | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
7 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
8 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
9 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar BezMiaru | |
10 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
11 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
12 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | |
13 | Buwaj Aleksandra | Krasnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
14 | Gałęza Małgorzata | Dwikozy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
15 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
16 | Tomczak Beata Tomczak | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
17 | Biernacka Monika | Dębno | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
18 | Jaskot Elżbieta | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
19 | Wiśniowska Alicja | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
20 | Wiśniowska Natalia | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
21 | Antończyk Elżbieta | Dwikozy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
22 | Mazur Jadwiga | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
23 | Kolec Agnieszka | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
24 | Nowicka Elżbieta | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
25 | Nowicka Natalia | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
26 | Zając Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
27 | Kozera Małgorzata | Jakubowice | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
28 | Surma Teresa | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
29 | Zdybek Renata | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
30 | Rogozińska Magdalena | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
31 | Grębowiec-Kowalska Paulina | Sandomierz | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
32 | Dąda Daria | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
33 | Strojewska Ewa | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
34 | Pietruszka Iwona | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
35 | Lipniacka Anna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
36 | Małodobry Wioletta | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
37 | małodobry andrzej | kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
38 | Pyszczak Joanna | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
39 | Wyskiel Anna | Dwikozy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
40 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
41 | Łojek Katarzyna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
42 | Kawęcka Dorota | Słupcza | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | ||
43 | Oleś-Ferfecka Edyta | Ropczyce | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
44 | Stefan Marek | Sędziszów Małopolski | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
45 | Serafin Anna | Wrzawy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
46 | Burchi Edoardo | Wrzawy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
47 | Stefan Julia | Sędziszów Małopolski | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
48 | Babiracki Łukasz | Dąbrowa | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
49 | Krzyżanowska Anna | Zaklików | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
50 | Bzymek Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
51 | Zięba Rafał | Kraśnik | Marsz 11 km | |||
52 | Boryc Monika | Kraśnik | Marsz 11 km | |||
53 | Tęcza Justyna | Kraśnik | Marsz 11 km | |||
54 | Dul Anna | Huta | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
55 | Dul Cezary | Huta | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
56 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
57 | Kurbieko Katarzyna | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
58 | Jasińska Aneta | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
59 | Kurbieko Marcin | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
60 | Szwagulińska Jolanta Szwagulińska | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
61 | Kietlińska Małgorzata | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
62 | Borowska Katarzyna | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
63 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
64 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
65 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
66 | Pieprzowska Kamila | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
67 | Grochal Norbert | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar BezMiaru | |
68 | Gągorowska Sylwia | Sandomierz | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
69 | Szkutnik Mariusz | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
70 | Antczak Maja | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
71 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
72 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
73 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
74 | Pluskwa-Bieniek Agnieszka | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
75 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
76 | Berej Elwira | Jastków | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
77 | Berej Marcin | Jastków | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
78 | Grzesik Karolina | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
79 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
80 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
81 | Piątowska Katarzyna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
82 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | LGT | |
83 | Trętowicz Beata | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
84 | Trętowicz Aleksandra | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
85 | Ruta Bożena | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
86 | Ruta Krzysztof | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
87 | Szaniawska Alicja | Wilkołaz | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
88 | Gałuszkiewicz Joanna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
89 | Koczwara Ilona | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
90 | Puzio Agata | ANNOPOL | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
91 | Siemionek Edyta | Zychówki | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
92 | Janik Anna | Trzydnik Mały | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
93 | Paćkowska Urszula | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
94 | Skorupka Maria | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
95 | Sobolewska Agata | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
96 | Sobolewska Emilia | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
97 | Badura Iwona | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
98 | Kułaga Marcin | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
99 | Timoszuk Dagmara | Ryki | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lost in sport | |
100 | Wosk Jacek | Ryki | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lost in sport |
Wyświetleń: 4662