Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antczak Maja | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
2 | Antończyk Elżbieta | Dwikozy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
3 | Anzlik Katarzyna | Kraśnik | Marsz 6 km | |||
4 | Babiracki Łukasz | Dąbrowa | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
5 | Badura Iwona | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
6 | Berej Elwira | Jastków | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
7 | Berej Marcin | Jastków | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
8 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
9 | Biernacka Monika | Dębno | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
10 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
11 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
12 | Borowska Katarzyna | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
13 | Boryc Monika | Kraśnik | Marsz 11 km | |||
14 | Bróka Sławomir | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
15 | Burchi Edoardo | Wrzawy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
16 | Buwaj Aleksandra | Krasnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
17 | Bzymek Polańska Joanna | Zaklików | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
18 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
19 | Chmielewska Beata | Zielonka | Marsz 6 km | |||
20 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
21 | Cieślik Paweł Cieślik | Kaśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
22 | Dąda Daria | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
23 | Dul Anna | Huta | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
24 | Dul Cezary | Huta | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
25 | Dusza Elżbieta | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
26 | Gągorowska Sylwia | Sandomierz | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
27 | Gałęza Małgorzata | Dwikozy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
28 | Gałuszkiewicz Joanna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
29 | Gałuszkiewicz Zuzanna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
30 | Grębowiec-Kowalska Paulina | Sandomierz | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
31 | Grochal Norbert | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar BezMiaru | |
32 | Grzesik Karolina | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
33 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | |
34 | Hiller Boguslaw | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
35 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | LGT | |
36 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
37 | Janik Anna | Trzydnik Mały | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
38 | Jarzyna Beata | Wola Trzydnicka | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
39 | Jasińska Aneta | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
40 | Jaskot Elżbieta | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
41 | Kawęcka Dorota | Słupcza | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | ||
42 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
43 | Kietlińska Małgorzata | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
44 | Kobyra Grażyna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
45 | Koczwara Ilona | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
46 | Kolec Agnieszka | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
47 | Kotowska Anna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
48 | Kozak Teresa | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
49 | Kozera Małgorzata | Jakubowice | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
50 | Kołazińska_Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 11 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
51 | Kołodziej Halina | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
52 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar BezMiaru | |
53 | Król Grażyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
54 | Krzyżanowska Anna | Zaklików | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
55 | Kurbieko Katarzyna | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
56 | Kurbieko Marcin | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Forma na Ostro | |
57 | Kułaga Marcin | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
58 | Lipniacka Anna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
59 | Lipniacki Jerzy | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
60 | Mazan Czesława | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
61 | Mazur Jadwiga | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
62 | Mazurkiewicz Krystyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
63 | małodobry andrzej | kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
64 | Małodobry Wioletta | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
65 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
66 | Nowicka Elżbieta | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
67 | Nowicka Natalia | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
68 | Oleś-Ferfecka Edyta | Ropczyce | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
69 | Paćkowska Urszula | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
70 | Piątowska Katarzyna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
71 | Pieprzowska Kamila | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 11 km | ||
72 | Pietruszka Iwona | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
73 | Piwowarska Agnieszka | Duranów | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
74 | Pluskwa-Bieniek Agnieszka | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
75 | Puzio Agata | ANNOPOL | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
76 | Pyszczak Joanna | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
77 | Rogozińska Magdalena | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
78 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
79 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
80 | Ruta Bożena | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
81 | Ruta Krzysztof | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
82 | Saj Elżbieta | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
83 | Serafin Anna | Wrzawy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
84 | Siemionek Edyta | Zychówki | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
85 | Skorupka Maria | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
86 | Sobolewska Agata | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
87 | Sobolewska Emilia | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
88 | Soboń Maja | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
89 | Soboń Rafał | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
90 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
91 | Stefan Julia | Sędziszów Małopolski | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
92 | Stefan Marek | Sędziszów Małopolski | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
93 | Strojewska Ewa | Rzeczyca Mokra | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
94 | Studnicki Ryszard | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
95 | Styga Krystyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
96 | Suchora Marta | Rzeczyca Ziemiańska | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
97 | Sudoł Maria | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
98 | Sura Teresa | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
99 | Surma Teresa | Słupcza | Polska | Marsz 11 km | Gminna Aktywna Grupa Nordic Walking z Gminy Dwikozy | |
100 | Szaniawska Alicja | Wilkołaz | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ |
Wyświetleń: 4660