Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pe Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
3 | STENKA AGNIESZKA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
4 | ŻURAWSKA-FIAŁEK ANNA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
5 | BEDNAREK ANNA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
6 | BIELECKA MAŁGORZATA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
7 | MUCHA MAŁGORZATA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
8 | CHUDZIO DANUTA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
9 | TORENC MAŁGORZATA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
10 | PIECHOCKA ANNA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
11 | PIETRUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
12 | KĘDZIERSKA EDYTA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
13 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
14 | Nowak-Markanicz Kasia | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Olimpia Osowa | opłacono |
15 | Rudnik Natalia | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
16 | Knitter Tomasz | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
17 | Kuśmierek Mateusz | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
18 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
19 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
20 | Gibas Sławomir | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BAŻANT NORDIC WALKING ELBLĄG | opłacono |
21 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
22 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
23 | Nazarewicz Barbara | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
24 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
25 | Kozłowska Alina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
26 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
27 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
28 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
29 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
30 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
31 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
32 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
33 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
34 | Pouch Martyna | REDA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ASPW | |
35 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | REDA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Ruszkowska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
37 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
38 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
39 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
40 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
41 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
42 | NERC DOROTA | RUMIA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
43 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
44 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
45 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
46 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | |
47 | Rudowska Dominika Rudowska | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | |
48 | Panek Aneta | Kosakowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJATeam | opłacono |
49 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
50 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
51 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
52 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8321