Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
2 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
3 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
4 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Valdano Team | opłacono |
5 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
6 | Kossakowska. Wirtualnie Magdalena Izabella | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Team Nigdy Się Nie Poddawaj | opłacono |
7 | Pękała Bieg Wirtualny Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | 5km Bieg | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
8 | Michaluk Damian | Łosice | Polska | 5km Bieg | SHA-LE-NI | opłacono |
9 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | 5km Bieg | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | |
10 | Horbach Bohdan | Tczew | Ukraina | 5km Bieg | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieram | |
11 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
12 | Nowak-Markanicz Kasia | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Olimpia Osowa | opłacono |
13 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
14 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
15 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
16 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
17 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
18 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
19 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
20 | Nazarewicz Barbara | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
21 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
22 | Kozłowska Alina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
23 | Ruszkowska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
24 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
25 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
26 | Panek Aneta | Kosakowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJATeam | opłacono |
27 | Olejko Radosław | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | ESJA Team | opłacono |
28 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
29 | Rudowska Dominika Rudowska | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | |
30 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | |
31 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
32 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
33 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
34 | PIECHOCKA ANNA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
35 | KĘDZIERSKA EDYTA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
36 | PIETRUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
37 | TORENC MAŁGORZATA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
38 | CHUDZIO DANUTA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
39 | MUCHA MAŁGORZATA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
40 | BIELECKA MAŁGORZATA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
41 | BEDNAREK ANNA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
42 | ŻURAWSKA-FIAŁEK ANNA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
43 | STENKA AGNIESZKA | POLSKA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG | |
44 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
45 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
46 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
47 | Kuśmierek Mateusz | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
48 | Knitter Tomasz | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
49 | Rudnik Natalia | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
50 | Gibas Sławomir | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BAŻANT NORDIC WALKING ELBLĄG | opłacono |
51 | Pouch Martyna | REDA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ASPW | |
52 | Jankowski Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | :) | |
53 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
54 | Szewczyk Mirosław | Sztutowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Sakwińska Julia | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
57 | Kucharczyk Adam | Kmiecin | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
58 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
59 | Pe Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
60 | Herkt Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
61 | Herkt Jakub | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
63 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
64 | Haftkowska Izabela | Stegna | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
65 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
66 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
67 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
68 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
69 | Watkowska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
70 | Widanka Diana | Stegna | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
71 | Mikołajczyk Anna | Rotmanka | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
72 | MIŁECKA EDYTA | BRONOWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
73 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
74 | Paruszewska Agnieszka | REDA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
75 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
76 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
77 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
78 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
79 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
80 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
83 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
84 | Watkowska Wiktoria | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
85 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
86 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
87 | NERC DOROTA | RUMIA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
88 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
89 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8333