Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurianowicz Wiesław | Borkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
2 | Krużycka Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elblaskie wlóczykije | opłacono |
3 | Wirkus Anna | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
4 | Rudnik Natalia | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
5 | Knitter Tomasz | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
6 | Kuśmierek Mateusz | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
7 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
8 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
9 | Turzyńska - Stopa Maria | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
10 | Stachowicz Marcin | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
11 | Stachowicz Joanna | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
12 | Wojtasik Aldona | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
13 | Ruszkowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
14 | Nazarewicz Barbara | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
15 | Przyborowska Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
16 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elblaskie wlóczykije | opłacono |
17 | Łapiński Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
18 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
19 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
20 | Wolna Urszula | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | KS "Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije" | opłacono |
21 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
22 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
23 | Kozłowska Alina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
24 | Utrata Halina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elblaskie wlóczykije | opłacono |
25 | Utrata Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elblaskie wlóczykije | opłacono |
26 | Manthey Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
27 | Rampczyk Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Olimpia Osowa Edyta Kędzierska | opłacono |
28 | Unton Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG Edyta Kedzierska Olimpia Osowa | opłacono |
29 | Ochocka Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG Edyta Kedzierska Olimpia Osowa | |
30 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
31 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
32 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Esja Team | opłacono |
33 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
34 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
35 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono |
36 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
37 | KUBUS ZBIGNIEW | JEZIERNIK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
38 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | |
39 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
40 | korzec Anna korzec | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
41 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
42 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
43 | Płotka-Wasylka Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Dziobaki Team | |
44 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
45 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
46 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
47 | Pe Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
48 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
49 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
50 | NERC DOROTA | RUMIA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
51 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
52 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
53 | Rudowska Dominika Rudowska | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
54 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
55 | Jabłonowska Anita | Tolkmicko | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | KS "Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije" | opłacono |
56 | Reseman Sylwia | Zukowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | |
57 | Olejko Radoslaw | Zukowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | |
58 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7523