Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | |
2 | Ochocka Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG Edyta Kedzierska Olimpia Osowa | |
3 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
4 | Utrata Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elblaskie wlóczykije | opłacono |
5 | Wirkus Anna | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
6 | Utrata Halina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elblaskie wlóczykije | opłacono |
7 | Rudnik Natalia | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
8 | Knitter Tomasz | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
9 | Kuśmierek Mateusz | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
10 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
11 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
12 | Kozłowska Alina | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
13 | Reseman Sylwia | Zukowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | |
14 | Olejko Radoslaw | Zukowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | |
15 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
16 | Unton Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | EKG Edyta Kedzierska Olimpia Osowa | opłacono |
17 | Rudowska Dominika Rudowska | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
18 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
19 | Turzyńska - Stopa Maria | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
20 | Stachowicz Marcin | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
21 | Stachowicz Joanna | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
22 | Rampczyk Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Olimpia Osowa Edyta Kędzierska | opłacono |
23 | Manthey Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | opłacono |
24 | Przyborowska Ewa | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
25 | Herkt Kajetan | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Herkt Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
27 | Kurianowicz Wiesław | Borkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
28 | Łapiński Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
29 | Pękała Bieg Wirtualny Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | 5km Bieg | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
30 | Jabłonowska Anita | Tolkmicko | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | KS "Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije" | opłacono |
31 | Wolna Urszula | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | KS "Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije" | opłacono |
32 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
33 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | opłacono |
34 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
35 | Kmita Sylwia | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
36 | Śliwiński Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Wojtasik Aldona | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
38 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elblaskie wlóczykije | opłacono |
40 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
41 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono |
42 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
43 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
44 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
45 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono |
46 | Krużycka Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elblaskie wlóczykije | opłacono |
47 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | |
48 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono |
49 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
50 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
51 | Pe Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
52 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
53 | Ruszkowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
54 | Nazarewicz Barbara | Elblag | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
55 | Przybylska. Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Bieg | Elite Team | |
56 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono |
58 | Jankowski Karol | Iława | Polska | 5km Bieg | BGS IŁAWA | opłacono |
59 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
60 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
61 | NERC DOROTA | RUMIA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
62 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | opłacono |
63 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
64 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
65 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
66 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Valdano Team | opłacono |
67 | Sakwińska Julia | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
68 | Watkowska Wiktoria | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
69 | Watkowska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
70 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
71 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
72 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
73 | Kucharczyk Adam | Kmiecin | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | opłacono |
75 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
76 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
77 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Esja Team | opłacono |
78 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
79 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono |
80 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
81 | Kwapisiewicz Joanna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
82 | KUBUS ZBIGNIEW | JEZIERNIK | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
83 | SAREK BARBARA | BRONOWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
84 | SAREK GRZEGORZ | BRONOWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
85 | MIŁECKA EDYTA | BRONOWO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
86 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono |
87 | Płotka-Wasylka Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Dziobaki Team | |
88 | korzec Anna korzec | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
89 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
90 | Haftkowska Izabela | Stegna | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
91 | Jankowski Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | DominTeam | |
92 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
93 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | 5km Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
94 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | 5km Bieg - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
95 | Fiszer Justyna | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking - Mieszkańcy Gminy Stegna | ||
96 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
97 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7540