Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krawczyk Dariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Wartkie Pierony | opłacono on-line |
2 | Szczepek Elwira | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Uczestnik indywidualny. | opłacono |
3 | Feluks Barbara | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | SZTURM | opłacono |
4 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | sylvija | |
5 | Świtała Katarzyna | Siemianowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | SP11 | opłacono on-line |
6 | Maniura Joanna | Siemianowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | SP11 | opłacono on-line |
7 | Baran Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sp 29 | opłacono on-line |
8 | Bieniek Agata | Świętochłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Socios Silesia | opłacono on-line |
9 | Barczyk Norbert | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Press Focus | opłacono on-line |
10 | Stiller Karol | Kusięta | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Podkowa Janów | opłacono on-line |
11 | Stypka Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ohio Team | opłacono |
12 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
13 | Domin Krystyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mk team | opłacono |
14 | Czapura Elżbieta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK Team | opłacono |
15 | Marekwica JOANNA | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono on-line |
17 | Błaszczyk Adrian | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono on-line |
18 | Regulska Michalina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
19 | Udro Przemysław | Pyskowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Klub Ziomali | opłacono on-line |
20 | Fedorowicz Marta | Pyskowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Klub Ziomali | opłacono on-line |
21 | Dragan Justyna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Klub Ziomali | opłacono on-line |
22 | Dragan Marek | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Klub Ziomali | opłacono on-line |
23 | Blachnik Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | KLACHULE | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kozioł-Żurawska Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | KLACHULE | opłacono on-line |
25 | Niepsuj Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijanki Bytom | opłacono on-line |
26 | Madera Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
27 | Bukowska Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
28 | Ropelewska Edyta | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
29 | Tołaj Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kułakowska Halina | Olkusz | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
31 | Plewinski Dariusz | Myslowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
32 | Glogowska Wioletta | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
33 | Gałecka Beata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
34 | Stefaniak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
35 | Romanowski Daniel | Rybnik | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
36 | Kujon Anna Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
37 | Dembowska Zofia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
38 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kubeczko Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
40 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
41 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
42 | Krzyżowska Iwona | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | K&K Team | opłacono on-line |
43 | Koziołek Karolina | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | K&K Team | opłacono |
44 | Petelczyc Monika | Petelczyc | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | K&K Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Sieczka Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | opłacono on-line |
46 | Slanina Lena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wencelis-Sękalska Eliza | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Hajime klub sztuk walki | opłacono |
48 | Orszulik Helena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | GT Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kupfer Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Fuchs Oil Team | opłacono on-line |
50 | Krajewski Paweł | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Fuchs Oil Team | opłacono on-line |
51 | Tyrała Jagoda | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Fuchs Oil Team | opłacono |
52 | Banasiewicz Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Disco ponad wszystko | opłacono on-line |
53 | Antos Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Disco ponad wszystko | opłacono on-line |
54 | Turek Ania | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Disco ponad wszystko | |
55 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono on-line |
56 | Jaworski Łukasz | Wysoka | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Clleo Zawiercie | |
57 | Wójcikiewicz Bernadeta | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono on-line |
58 | Gerycka Maria | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono |
59 | Wendryński Marcin | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Biegnę Byle Dobiec | opłacono on-line |
60 | Rola Agnieszka | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | bie-run | opłacono |
61 | Zocłońska Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono on-line |
62 | Starostka Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
63 | Starostka Mariusz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
64 | Gość Beata | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
65 | Musiał Bogumiła | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
66 | Pietruszka Wojciech | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
67 | Pietruszka Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
68 | Pilarska Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
69 | Starostka Bartosz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
70 | Gross Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
71 | Starostka Dominik | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ASTMA-TYKI | opłacono |
72 | Mazur Mariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Admar Run | opłacono on-line |
73 | Mazur Jan | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Admar Run | opłacono on-line |
74 | Orszulik Jan | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #finoallafine | opłacono on-line |
75 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | #byledomety | |
76 | Kowalczyk Patrycja | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Langer Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Nowak Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Slodczyk Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Zaja Bożena | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Teper Zdzisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Ałaszewska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kubiczek Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Fiszer-Kubiczek Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Stolarski Mirek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Buchacz Paweł | Dąbowa Górnicza | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | Buchacz Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Węgrzyńska Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Litwiński Jan | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Gustaw Małgorzata | Góra | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Serwa Daniel | Radomsko | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Góral Alina | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Wyleżoł Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Wyleżoł Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Kalino Elwira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Kalino Paulina | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Nowak Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Dziechcińska-Połetek Daria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Sitko Krzysztof | Wojkowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 20231