Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pobłocka Agnieszka Pobłocka | Zbychowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
2 | Nacewicz Ewa | gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
3 | Jacob Violetta | Sopot | Polska | Dorośli | ||
4 | Jacob Grzegorz | Sopot | Polska | Dorośli | ||
5 | Czerski Antek | Pogórze | Polska | Dzieci | ||
6 | Czerski Michał | Pogórze | Polska | Dorośli | ||
7 | Rożkowski Maksymilian | Sopot | Polska | Dzieci | Max Team | |
8 | Kapczuk Jacek | Mosty | Polska | Dorośli | ||
9 | Rożkowski Bartłomiej | Sopot | Polska | Dorośli | Max Team | |
10 | Piwoni Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | Dorośli | Max Team | |
11 | Śliwiak Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | Soolashowe Truchtanie | |
12 | Nalepka Celina | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
13 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | Dorośli | OSP KNIEWO | |
14 | Pociask Witold | Rumia | Polska | Dzieci | SP 4 Rumia | |
15 | Pociask Gustaw | Rumia | Polska | Dzieci | Przedszkole Janowiaczek | |
16 | Puckowska - Pociask Ilona | Rumia | Polska | Dorośli | Kontener Formy | |
17 | Hinz Anna | Rumia | Polska | Dorośli | parkrun RUMIA / WYMIATACZE | |
18 | Ornal Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
19 | Imianowska Malgorzata | RUMIA | Polska | Dorośli | ||
20 | Penkowski Bartosz | Kębłowo | Polska | Dzieci | ||
21 | Penkowski Tobiasz | Kębłowo | Polska | Dzieci | ||
22 | Penkowski Mateusz | Kębłowo | Polska | Dzieci | ||
23 | Penkowska Emilia | Kębłowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
24 | Brzózka Dawid | Kąpino | Polska | Dzieci | ||
25 | Brzózka Magdalena | Kąpino | Polska | Dorośli | ||
26 | Brzózka Jakub | Kąpino | Polska | Dzieci | ||
27 | Doering Juliusz | Reda | Polska | Dzieci | ||
28 | Doering Daniel | Reda | Polska | Dorośli | ||
29 | Doering Irek | Reda | Polska | Dorośli | ||
30 | Płotka Filip | Wejherowo | Polska | Dzieci | Maja Team | |
31 | Kepka Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | Maja Team | |
32 | Szumlas Anna | Połchowo | Polska | Dorośli | #SZUMITEAM | |
33 | Komisarczyk Tobiasz | Gościcino | Polska | Dzieci | Biegam Pomagam | |
34 | Mrozowska Magdalena | RUMIA | Polska | Dorośli | ||
35 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Dorośli | Ultra Way Team | |
36 | Milewczyk Dariusz | Bolszewo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
37 | Jóskowska Nina | Luzino | Polska | Dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 Luzino | |
38 | Jóskowska Dobrosława | Luzino | Polska | Dorośli | Szkolne Koło Wolontariatu SP11 Wejherowo | |
39 | Stryczyński Janek | Gdynia | Polska | Dzieci | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
40 | Sularz Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | Soolashowe Truchtanie | |
41 | Dawidowska Sabina | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
42 | Palczak Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
43 | Dziechciowska Aneta | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
44 | Konatowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
45 | Konatowska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
46 | Kaliczyńska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Dorośli | Projekt1000up | |
47 | Klein Joanna | Barłomino | Polska | Dorośli | ||
48 | Ogonowski Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Dorośli | Grupa Rewers | |
49 | Michalska Martyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
50 | Łaga Dorota | Luzino | Polska | Dorośli | ZMOTYWOWANI | |
51 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Dorośli | Kontener Formy | |
52 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | Dorośli | Piwo to moje paliwo | |
53 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | Dorośli | Piwo to moje paliwo | |
54 | Milczewska Marta | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Dorośli | ||
55 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
56 | Bieszke Izabela | Mosty | Polska | Dorośli | Wymiatacze | |
57 | Miotk Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
58 | Cze-ga Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Dorośli | Komando Flaki | |
59 | Dybowski Hubert | Rumia | Polska | Dzieci | Komando Flaki | |
60 | DYBOWSKI Oskar | RUMIA | Polska | Dzieci | Komando Flaki | |
61 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Dorośli | Komando Flaki | |
62 | Blaszkowska Monika | Bolszewo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
63 | Mleczak Eugeniusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
64 | Dobies Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
65 | Drewa Tomasz | Bolszewo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
66 | Żółkoś Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
67 | Lis Małgorzata Lis | Bolszewo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
68 | Jeremicz Kamil | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | Dorośli | Kocham Antonine!!! | |
69 | Mudlaff Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
70 | Śmigielski Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
71 | Śmigieslka Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
72 | Neubauer Kamil | Kostkowo | Polska | Dzieci | ||
73 | Gottwald Marzena | Góra | Polska | Dorośli | Adorator's | |
74 | Neubauer Krzysztof | Kostkowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
75 | Krauza Jerzy | Bolszewo | Polska | Dorośli | Run Babys | |
76 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Dorośli | Run Babys | |
77 | Dziuba Wanda | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
78 | Dziuba Jerzy | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
79 | Wrosz Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
80 | zakrzewska Brygida zakrzewska | Zelewo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
81 | Kowalik Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli | ||
82 | KRUCZEK AGATA | SOPOT | Polska | Dzieci | ||
83 | KRUCZEK ANITA | SOPOT | Polska | Dorośli | ||
84 | Cieśla Jarek | Reda | Polska | Dorośli | Biegające Małżeństwo | |
85 | Słomska Natalia | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | ZSHG GDYNIA | |
86 | Słomska Zuzanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Dorośli | Powiatowy Zespół Szkół nr 2 im. Hipolita Roszczynialskiego w Rumi | |
87 | Kempczyński Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Dzieci | Runeda | |
88 | Kempczyński Piotr | Reda | Polska | Dorośli | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk | |
89 | Cieśla Ela | Reda | Polska | Dorośli | Biegające Małżeństwo | |
90 | Rzepa Kazimierz | Bolszewo | Polska | Dorośli | ||
91 | Lutomski Marcel | Pogórze | Polska | Dzieci | ||
92 | Lutomski Kacper | Pogórze | Polska | Dzieci | ||
93 | Tessmer Magdalena | Pogórze | Polska | Dorośli | ||
94 | Ławniczak Borys | Reda | Polska | Dzieci | ||
95 | Ławniczak Karol | Reda | Polska | Dorośli | ||
96 | Lemanowicz Rafał | Reda | Polska | Dzieci | ||
97 | Lemanowicz Joanna | Reda | Polska | Dorośli | ||
98 | Kloka Małgorzata | Gowino | Polska | Dorośli | ||
99 | Rybakowska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | Dorośli | ||
100 | Szczudliński Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Dorośli |
Wyświetleń: 6769