Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42,2 Lębork | |||||||||
1 | 11 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Bieg 5 km | 42,2 Lębork | ||||
Active Age | |||||||||
2 | 91 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Age | ||||
3 | 13 | Glinka Agnieszka Glinka | Lębork | Bieg 5 km | Active Age | ||||
4 | 55 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Age | ||||
Biegający Dietetyk Team/LKB im. Braci Petk | |||||||||
5 | 33 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Wicko | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team/LKB im. Braci Petk | ||||
Biegający Dietetyk team | |||||||||
6 | 14 | Goszka Agata Goszka | Kopalino | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk team | ||||
KS ROZŁAZINO | |||||||||
7 | 49 | Stefanski Łukasz | Redystowo | Bieg 5 km | KS ROZŁAZINO | ||||
KS Rozłazino | |||||||||
8 | 47 | Sikora Piote | Lębork | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | ||||
9 | 34 | Muczyński Ryszard | Lębork | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | ||||
10 | 16 | Grzenkowicz Mateusz | Rozłazino | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | ||||
11 | 28 | Licau Anetta | Rozłazino | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | ||||
12 | 29 | Licau Krzysztof | Rozłazino | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | ||||
KreativSport Lębork | |||||||||
13 | 77 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | ||||
14 | 76 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | ||||
Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | |||||||||
15 | 50 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Bieg 5 km | Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | ||||
NightShadows Wejherowo | |||||||||
16 | 84 | Myszewski Tomasz | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | NightShadows Wejherowo | ||||
Piękne Świetlino | |||||||||
17 | 23 | Kiełtyka Łukasz | Świetlino | Bieg 5 km | Piękne Świetlino | ||||
Talex Borzytuchom | |||||||||
18 | 19 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Bieg 5 km | Talex Borzytuchom | ||||
UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | |||||||||
19 | 3 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Bieg 5 km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | ||||
WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |||||||||
20 | 45 | Rutkowska Katarzyna | Lubowidz | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
21 | 46 | Rutkowski Mariusz | Lubowidz | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
22 | 5 | Dąbrowski Damian | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
23 | 4 | Dąbrowska Angelika | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
24 | 26 | Kropidłowska Anna | Łeczyn Dolny | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
25 | 27 | Kropidłowski Grzegorz | Łęczyn Dolny | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |||||||||
26 | 40 | Ropela Marcin | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
27 | 52 | Szymichowski Daniel | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
28 | 51 | Szymichowska Krystyna | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
29 | 53 | Wroński Mateusz | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
30 | 48 | Soldatke Piotr | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
31 | 41 | Ropela Martyna | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
32 | 44 | Ropela Zuzanna | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
33 | 21 | Hollander Adam | Łęczyn | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
34 | 42 | Ropela Monika | Kaczkowo | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
35 | 43 | Ropela Radosław | Kaczkowo | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
36 | 10 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Bieg 5 km | |||||
37 | 20 | Guzowski Denis | Cetyń | Bieg 5 km | |||||
38 | 24 | Konkol Kamila | Wejherowo | Bieg 5 km | |||||
39 | 58 | Baranowska Wiktoria | Świetlino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
40 | 8 | Dmochowski Chrystian Dmochowski | Wejherowo | Bieg 5 km | |||||
41 | 57 | Baranowska Maria | Świetlino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
42 | 97 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
43 | 96 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
44 | 69 | Karcz Sabina | Świetlino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
45 | 93 | Przygoda Marika | Świetlino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
46 | 92 | Przygoda Emilia | Świetlino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
47 | 94 | Przygoda Oliwia | Świetlino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
48 | 68 | Karcz Karina | Świetlino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
49 | 64 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
50 | 63 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
51 | 12 | Fierka Tomasz | Lębork | Bieg 5 km | |||||
52 | 65 | Jankowiak Alicja | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
53 | 54 | Agatowska Hanna | Mosty | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
54 | 37 | Pawłowska Anna | Lębork | Bieg 5 km | |||||
55 | 81 | Łapczuk Maria | Lębork | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
56 | 22 | Karcz Kacper | Świetlino | Bieg 5 km | |||||
57 | 56 | Baranowska Danuta | Świetlino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
58 | 7 | Dmochowska Julita | Rybno | Bieg 5 km | |||||
59 | 60 | Gawart Igor | Rozlazino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
60 | 59 | Gawart Anna | Rozłazino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
61 | 36 | Murakowski Robert | Rozłazino | Bieg 5 km | |||||
62 | 35 | Murakowska Joanna | Rozłazino | Bieg 5 km | |||||
63 | 67 | Jasiński Jakub | Bożepole Małe | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
64 | 66 | Jasińska Iwona | Bożepole Małe | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
65 | 79 | Kwiatkowski Błażej | Bożepole Małe | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
66 | 78 | Kwiatkowska Kamila | Bożepole Małe | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
67 | 39 | Puchalska Milena | Lęczyce | Bieg 5 km | |||||
68 | 71 | Klarecka Beata | Gniewino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
69 | 98 | Warmińska Anna | Gniewino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
70 | 70 | Klarecka Anna | Słajkowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
71 | 72 | Klarecka Marlena | Gniewino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
72 | 25 | Kowalczuk Agnieszka | Kaczkowo | Bieg 5 km | |||||
73 | 9 | Domski Jakub | Łęczyce | Bieg 5 km | |||||
74 | 100 | Żyłka Barbara | Łęczyce | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
75 | 89 | Petta Magdalena | ŁĘCZYCE | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
76 | 90 | Płotek Dorota | Gowino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
77 | 82 | Marzec Daria | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
78 | 95 | Rohde Arleta Rohde | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
79 | 86 | Niepomnik Alicja | Tadzino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
80 | 18 | Grzenkowicz Tomasz | Linia | Bieg 5 km | |||||
81 | 17 | Grzenkowicz Paweł | Linia | Bieg 5 km | |||||
82 | 15 | Grzenkowicz Anna | Linia | Bieg 5 km | |||||
83 | 32 | Maszota Przemysław | Rozłazino | Bieg 5 km | |||||
84 | 31 | Maszota Izabela | Rozłazino | Bieg 5 km | |||||
85 | 30 | Maszota Brygida | Rozłazino | Bieg 5 km | |||||
86 | 87 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
87 | 88 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
88 | 38 | Pirycki Tadeusz | Rozłazino-Karczemki | Bieg 5 km | |||||
89 | 85 | NERC DOROTA | RUMIA | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
90 | 80 | Labudda Jaromir | Wysokie | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
91 | 2 | Cirocki Rafał | Strzebielino | Bieg 5 km | |||||
92 | 1 | Cirocka Marlena | Strzebielino | Bieg 5 km | |||||
93 | 83 | Michalak Iwona | Gniewino | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
94 | 75 | KŁYK PATRYK | CHMIELENIEC | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
95 | 74 | KŁYK OLIWIA | CHMIELENIEC | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
96 | 73 | KŁYK KATARZYNA | CHMIELENIEC | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
97 | 61 | Hajdukiewicz Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
98 | 62 | Hejmowski Wojciech | Bożepole Wielkie | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
99 | 99 | Wos-Hejmowska Agnieszka | Bożepole Wielkie | Nordic Walking 5 km | |||||
senior | |||||||||
100 | 6 | Deman-Klawikowska Cynthia | Strzebielino - Pologne | Bieg 5 km | senior |
Wyświetleń: 4246