Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gałuszyński Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Active Flow | ||
2 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | NYPEL Reda | ||
3 | Nowak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | |||
4 | Kamiński Damian | Żukowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | Motywatornia Team | limit osiągnięty | |
5 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
6 | Laszczyk Nadia | Reda | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
7 | Wicki Damian | Przodkowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | Lotos Straz | limit osiągnięty | |
8 | Łazarski Marian | Działowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | limit osiągnięty | |
9 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
10 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
11 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
12 | Gredke Robert | Anielin | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Team ZabieganeDni | ||
13 | Rybacki Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
14 | Biskup Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Run Dziadu Run | ||
15 | Kruk Kinga | Glogow | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
16 | Iwanicki Łukasz | Lublin | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | LW. Bogdanka | ||
17 | Pięta Darek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | |||
18 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | H+H Polska | ||
19 | Mosór Lilla | KLucze | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | Lisy Pustyni | limit osiągnięty | |
20 | Mosór Mariusz | Klucze | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Lisy Pustyni | ||
21 | Ruszpel Anna | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
22 | Nycek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
23 | świrszcz andrzej | MAŁOGOSZCZ | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | SKP GIAGNOSTIK RAI ANAFIZJOTERAPIA UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ | ||
24 | Kwietniewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
25 | Mąkosa Sara | Wiślinka | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | |||
26 | Oleszczuk Grazyna | Wislinka | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
27 | Frejer Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
28 | Skocka Ania | Bojano | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
29 | Żorawik Danuta | Gliwice | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 |
Wyświetleń: 12679