Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
102 | 567 | Reclaf Daria | Borzestowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | Borzestowo | opłacono on-line |
103 | 569 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | Borzestowo | opłacono on-line |
104 | 538 | Kosała Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | opłacono on-line | |
105 | 520 | Gientka Sylwia | Poznań | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | opłacono on-line | |
106 | 511 | Czeszejko Bartłomiej | Iława | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | limit osiągnięty | ||
108 | Łazarski Marian | Działowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | limit osiągnięty | |
109 | 577 | Siegert Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | opłacono on-line | |
110 | 572 | Romanowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | opłacono on-line | |
111 | 510 | Chmielarski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | opłacono on-line | |
112 | 508 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | Dead on Arrival | opłacono on-line |
113 | 532 | Kamrowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 5 | opłacono on-line | |
114 | 217 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
115 | 204 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
116 | Frejer Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
117 | 209 | Gaweł Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Projekt1000up | opłacono on-line |
118 | 232 | Nowopolski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
119 | 228 | Nadolski Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Drużyna Olbrzyma | opłacono on-line |
120 | 207 | Filipowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Wyspy Sobieszewskiej | opłacono on-line |
121 | Oleszczuk Grazyna | Wislinka | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
122 | Nycek Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
123 | 202 | Czajka Sylwia | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
124 | 212 | Ingielewicz Magda | Braniewo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Braniewskie Gazele | opłacono on-line |
125 | 245 | Wałdowski Dominik | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | xRunners | opłacono |
126 | 244 | Wałdowska Anna | Gdańsk Wyspa Sobieszewska | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | xRunners | opłacono |
127 | 235 | POMAGRUK-MAJEK KAROLINA | BRANIEWO | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
128 | 219 | Kuchcińska Monika | Juszkowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Straszyn Biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
129 | 227 | Mizera Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Dembowski Mariusz | Lidzbark | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | H+H Polska | ||
131 | 240 | Rycharski Konrad | Kolbudy | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
132 | 211 | Gutowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Fit-impet | opłacono on-line |
133 | 224 | Marciniak Tomasz | Pustki 32 | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
134 | 218 | Kuchcinski Bartosz | Rotmanka | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Straszyn Biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
135 | 234 | Pańczuk Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Dom Brokerski NEGOCJATOR | opłacono on-line |
136 | 239 | Rusin Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
137 | 250 | Zakharchuk Vitalii | Gdańsk | Ukraina | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
138 | 243 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
139 | 216 | Kłodawski Marek | Bratian | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
140 | 241 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
141 | 210 | Głodowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
142 | 225 | Marczuk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Wakacje Na Wyspie | opłacono |
143 | 201 | Bylicki Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
144 | 214 | Kienik Anna | Jabłonowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
145 | 215 | Kienik Ewa | Zbychowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
146 | 223 | Majewski Wojciech | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
147 | 242 | Szymańska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
148 | 252 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
149 | 233 | Owczarek Izabela | Glogow | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
150 | 231 | NOWAK Andrzej | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | 7PBOT | opłacono on-line |
151 | Biskup Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Run Dziadu Run | ||
152 | 208 | Galicka Izabela | Borkowo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
153 | 206 | Filipowicz Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
154 | 238 | Regulska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
155 | Gredke Robert | Anielin | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Team ZabieganeDni | ||
156 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
157 | 237 | redzimski wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Zieloni Łąg | opłacono on-line |
158 | 236 | Redzimski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | PG Sport | opłacono on-line |
159 | 222 | Łosiński Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
160 | 247 | Wiśniewski Robert | Jawor | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
161 | 246 | Wiśniewska Maja | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | ALREC | opłacono |
162 | 248 | Woźniak Łukasz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | ALREC | opłacono |
163 | 230 | Narkiewicz Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Team Aquacleaning24 | opłacono on-line |
164 | 205 | Draszawka Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Power Training | opłacono on-line |
165 | 226 | Matyjasik Hubert | Sobieszewo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono | |
166 | 251 | Zawodnik Anonimowy | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono | |
167 | 229 | Nagórski Władysław | Gdańsk Sobieszewo | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono | |
168 | 249 | Wysota Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
169 | Laszczyk Nadia | Reda | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | |||
170 | 203 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
171 | 200 | Arent Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | Arent team | opłacono on-line |
172 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | NYPEL Reda | ||
173 | 221 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | opłacono on-line |
174 | 220 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 20 | opłacono on-line | |
175 | 163 | Piskuła Aleksandra | Cedry Małe | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
176 | 185 | Woliński Karol | Legbąd | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | OSP Legbąd | opłacono on-line |
177 | 131 | Jasinkiewicz Anna | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Jodeling Jachas | opłacono on-line |
178 | Gałuszyński Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Active Flow | ||
179 | Nowak Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | |||
180 | 148 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
181 | 107 | Bracik Justyna | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
182 | 130 | Janik Robert | Gdansk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
183 | 170 | Skoczylas Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
184 | 115 | DOMARADZKI MAREK | GDANSK | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | FOCHA team | opłacono on-line |
185 | 135 | Karabin Anetta | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Dzierzgoń Team | opłacono on-line |
186 | 145 | KRZYŚLAK BARBARA | Sopot | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
187 | 167 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
188 | 125 | Jabłoński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
189 | 180 | WAJDA BARTOSZ | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Aktywne Lisewo | opłacono on-line |
190 | 116 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
191 | 147 | Leśnikowska-Osielska Katarzyna | Banino | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | MORSJANKI | opłacono on-line |
192 | 111 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
193 | 114 | Deputat Wojciech | elbląg | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | grupa biegowa NDI | opłacono on-line |
194 | 181 | Warchoł Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line | |
195 | 166 | RUTKOWSKI Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | 7PBOT | opłacono |
196 | 164 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Iron Team , SUT Straszyn | opłacono on-line |
197 | 102 | Arent Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Arent team | opłacono on-line |
198 | 103 | Arent Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Arent team | opłacono on-line |
199 | 150 | Małczak Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
200 | 177 | Tusk Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bursztynowa 10 | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12452