Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotrowski Andrzej | Pszczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
2 | Chajduk Magdalena | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Międzychodzie | |
3 | Gocal Jakub | SULĘCIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Kopeć | |
4 | Król Jadwiga | Wronki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Grzemski Marcin | Wronki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Sobczyński Piotr | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Staszak Radosław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów | |
8 | Wojcieszyński Tomasz | Baczyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | Sawicki Bartosz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
10 | Kubik Michał | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Piast Międzyrzecz | |
11 | Zagórna Natalia | Radnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Radnica | |
12 | Fagasiński Grzegorz | Miedzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Koza Dariusz | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Cieślak Beata | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
15 | Kluj Agata | Świebodzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | Skocelas Anna | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Jach Krystian | Wronki | Polska | Bieg 5km | kenijczycywronki | |
18 | Gwóźdź Jacek | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
19 | Majzlik Justyna | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Fryzjerski Styl | |
20 | Chciuk Rafal | Kostrzyn nad odra | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Adam Adam Bekier | Kostrzyn nad odra | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
22 | Lewandowski Gabriel | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
23 | Wawrzykowski Jakub | Nowa Sól | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL | |
24 | Hanczarek Dariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Start Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
25 | Gadomski Paweł | Gryfino | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | Mazurek Zbigniew | Bobowicko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | Pietruszyński Gerard | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | Pietruszyński Adam | Sieraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
29 | Dołmat Edward | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
30 | Hacaś Tomasz | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP PRZYTOCZNA | |
31 | Toczynski Arek | Miedzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Antczak Marcin | Kalsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ninja Obstacle Runners | |
33 | Saja Weronika | Mogilno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Stowarzyszenie extremalni | |
34 | Lewandowski Waldemar | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
35 | Poźniak Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Sułkowska Sylwia | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan ZG | |
37 | Kokot Paweł | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan ZG | |
38 | Bławat Krzysztof | Kwilcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP Kwilcz | |
39 | Żygalski Oskar | Murzynowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
40 | Wieczorek Mateusz | Murzynowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Budowlani Murzynowo | |
41 | Lepsza Katarzyna | Jasionna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | Jagoda Katarzyna | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ninja Obstacle Runners | |
43 | Kostrzewska Agata | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg 5km | TEAM MARYSIAK | |
44 | WYRUSZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Napierała Witold | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lordy z Piaskowej | |
46 | Marynowski Krzysztof | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lordy z Piaskowej | |
47 | Michalak Jacek | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
48 | Skiba Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Rutkowski Maciej | Zarzyń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | |
50 | Strzelczyk Piotr | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Łunkiewicz Wiktoria | Goraj | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Orszulska Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SPSK2 BIEGA | |
53 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | |
54 | JASIAK KRZYSZTOF | GRABIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Pietrzak Maciej | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
56 | Antonowicz Katarzyna | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
57 | Sacharczuk Andrzej | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
58 | Dąbrowska Dorota | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
59 | Dąbrowski Marek | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
60 | Piątek Agata | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
61 | Piątek Jarosław | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
62 | Mazurek Renata | Bobowicko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
63 | Judkowiak Rafał Judkowiak | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Fryzjerski Styl | |
64 | WASZCZUK TOMASZ | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Olechna Edyta | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Kozłowski Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5km | UKS Diament Godów | |
67 | Modras Brajan | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Szkoła podstawowa klasa 1a | |
68 | Rak Sara | Radgoszcz 38 | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
69 | Serowik Tomasz | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
70 | Kowalewski walery | kostrzyn nad odra | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Latuszek Tomasz | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | ŻARNOWSKA Dominika | Popowo 43 | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
74 | CHODZIŃSKA Marzena | Niegosław 137 g | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
75 | Haremza Maciej | Jeziorki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Za Lina mety | |
76 | Haremza Anna | Jeziorki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
77 | Materna Sylwia | Chełmsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
78 | Maszoński Szymon | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
79 | Kusz Karol | Templewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
80 | Szadkowski Dawid | Sieniawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM | |
81 | Żagiel Nikodem | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
82 | Matusiewicz Dominik | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
83 | Kaczorowski Mikołaj | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
84 | Małecki Hubert | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
85 | Tratwal Alan | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
86 | Kmieciak Aleksander | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi |
Wyświetleń: 9270