Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wojcieszyński Tomasz | Baczyna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
2 | Mazurek Zbigniew | Bobowicko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
3 | Mazurek Renata | Bobowicko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Materna Sylwia | Chełmsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Piątek Jarosław | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
6 | Piątek Agata | Drawski Młyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
7 | Majzlik Justyna | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Fryzjerski Styl | |
8 | Gwóźdź Jacek | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
9 | Koza Dariusz | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Sacharczuk Andrzej | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
11 | Antonowicz Katarzyna | Drezdenko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
12 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Łunkiewicz Wiktoria | Goraj | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Sawicki Bartosz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | |
15 | Staszak Radosław | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | BBL Gorzów | |
16 | Poźniak Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Hanczarek Dariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Start Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
18 | Dołmat Edward | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Lewandowski Gabriel | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
20 | Lewandowski Waldemar | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | |
21 | Skiba Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
22 | JASIAK KRZYSZTOF | GRABIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
23 | Gadomski Paweł | Gryfino | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | Lepsza Katarzyna | Jasionna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Haremza Maciej | Jeziorki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Za Lina mety | |
26 | Haremza Anna | Jeziorki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | Antczak Marcin | Kalsko | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ninja Obstacle Runners | |
28 | Kowalewski walery | kostrzyn nad odra | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
29 | Adam Adam Bekier | Kostrzyn nad odra | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
30 | Chciuk Rafal | Kostrzyn nad odra | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
31 | Bławat Krzysztof | Kwilcz | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP Kwilcz | |
32 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | |
33 | Toczynski Arek | Miedzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Fagasiński Grzegorz | Miedzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Sobczyński Piotr | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
36 | Pietruszyński Gerard | Międzychód | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Strzelczyk Piotr | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | WYRUSZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Kubik Michał | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB Piast Międzyrzecz | |
40 | Saja Weronika | Mogilno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Stowarzyszenie extremalni | |
41 | Żygalski Oskar | Murzynowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | Wieczorek Mateusz | Murzynowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Budowlani Murzynowo | |
43 | CHODZIŃSKA Marzena | Niegosław 137 g | Polska | Bieg 5km | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | |
44 | Wawrzykowski Jakub | Nowa Sól | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL | |
45 | Dąbrowski Marek | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
46 | Dąbrowska Dorota | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Józefa Noji | |
47 | Judkowiak Rafał Judkowiak | Pęckowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Salon Fryzjerski Styl | |
48 | ŻARNOWSKA Dominika | Popowo 43 | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Kozłowski Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Bieg 5km | UKS Diament Godów | |
50 | Jagoda Katarzyna | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ninja Obstacle Runners | |
51 | Olechna Edyta | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Chajduk Magdalena | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jarosława Dąbrowskiego w Międzychodzie | |
53 | Hacaś Tomasz | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP PRZYTOCZNA | |
54 | Marynowski Krzysztof | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lordy z Piaskowej | |
55 | Małecki Hubert | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
56 | Maszoński Szymon | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
57 | Latuszek Tomasz | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Serowik Tomasz | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Żagiel Nikodem | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
60 | Modras Brajan | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Szkoła podstawowa klasa 1a | |
61 | Matusiewicz Dominik | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
62 | Kaczorowski Mikołaj | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
63 | Tratwal Alan | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
64 | Kmieciak Aleksander | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
65 | Pietrzak Maciej | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
66 | Skocelas Anna | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Napierała Witold | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lordy z Piaskowej | |
68 | Cieślak Beata | Przytoczna | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
69 | Piotrowski Andrzej | Pszczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
70 | Rak Sara | Radgoszcz 38 | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
71 | Zagórna Natalia | Radnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Radnica | |
72 | Szadkowski Dawid | Sieniawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM | |
73 | Pietruszyński Adam | Sieraków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
74 | Gocal Jakub | SULĘCIN | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Kopeć | |
75 | Michalak Jacek | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Orszulska Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SPSK2 BIEGA | |
77 | WASZCZUK TOMASZ | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
78 | Kluj Agata | Świebodzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Kusz Karol | Templewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Cichobiegi | |
80 | Król Jadwiga | Wronki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
81 | Grzemski Marcin | Wronki | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Jach Krystian | Wronki | Polska | Bieg 5km | kenijczycywronki | |
83 | Rutkowski Maciej | Zarzyń | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ultra Diabły Team Lubrza | |
84 | Kokot Paweł | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan ZG | |
85 | Sułkowska Sylwia | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan ZG | |
86 | Kostrzewska Agata | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg 5km | TEAM MARYSIAK |
Wyświetleń: 9190