Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Cieszyńska Nina | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Miszewo | |
102 | Matusiak Barbara | Tokary | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
103 | Jasiulewicz Franek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
104 | Jasiulewicz Zosia | Elbląg | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
105 | Jelińska Helena | Miszewo | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | SP Miszewo | |
106 | Jelińska Zosia | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP Miszewo | |
107 | Jelińska Agata | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Miszewo | |
108 | Osadowski Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | UKS Kempes Gdańsk | |
109 | Karczewska Maja | Babi Dol | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP SKRZESZEWO | |
110 | Trepczyk Monika | staniszewo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
111 | Kasyna Izabela | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP Tuchom | |
112 | Walkusz Marzena | sianowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
113 | Walkusz Martyna | sianowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
114 | Walkusz Michal | sianowo | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
115 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Znikające punkty | |
116 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Znikające punkty | |
117 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Znikające punkty | |
118 | Renowski Patryk | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP SKRZESZEWO | |
119 | Szwedowski Kacper | Kulice | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
120 | Szwedowska Laura | Kulice | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
121 | Szwedowska Martyna | Kulice | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
122 | Szwedowska Julia | Kulice | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
123 | Abramowicz Maria Abramowicz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
124 | Abramowicz Maria Abramowicz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
125 | Abramowicz Wiktor Abramowicz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | ||
126 | WojtalA Hubert | Rąty | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
127 | Dziobko Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
128 | Dziobko Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 85 | |
129 | Pietruszka Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
130 | Górecki Olivier | Sitno | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | |||
131 | Górecka Lena | Sitno | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | |||
132 | Klawikowski Wojciech | Rąty | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
133 | Klawikowska Alicja | Rąty | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
134 | Rompczyk Cassidy | Kamien | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa Szemud | |
135 | Hamot Tomasz | Babi Dół | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP SKRZESZEWO | |
136 | Hamot Wiktoria | Babi Dół | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
137 | Szydełko Wiktoria | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP SKRZESZEWO | |
138 | Klawikowski Antoni | Zukowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
139 | Teska Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
140 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Active Flow | |
141 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Biegun OCR Team | |
142 | Jurewicz Błażej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
143 | Redzimski Mateusz | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP PĘPOWO | |
144 | Andruszkiewicz Maja | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
145 | Andruszkiewicz Mikołaj | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
146 | Andruszkiewicz Marcel | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
147 | Formela Aleksander | Glincz | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Grzybek | |
148 | Formela Ignacy | Glincz | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | T-rex | |
149 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | UKS Neptun | |
150 | Lewańczyk Paulina | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Metrożercy | |
151 | Lewańczyk Patrycja | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Metrożercy | |
152 | Kwidzinska Maja | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
153 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
154 | Nowomiejska Martyna | Kolbudy | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | Dzidziusiowo | |
155 | Nowomiejski Szymon | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ZKiW Kolbudy | |
156 | Nowomiejska Aleksandra | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Stumilowy Las | |
157 | Wilczyński Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Bajeczka 31 Gdynia | |
158 | Wilczyński Bruno | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | Przedszkole Bajeczka 31 Gdynia | |
159 | Kolodziejczak Kajetan | Banino | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | |||
160 | Maras Wiktoria | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
161 | Deptuła Ksawery | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkola podstawowa Miszewo | |
162 | Tur Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turki | |
163 | Tur Bartosz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Turki | |
164 | Walczak Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |
165 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team |
Wyświetleń: 12390