Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abramowicz Maria Abramowicz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
2 | Abramowicz Maria Abramowicz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
3 | Abramowicz Wiktor Abramowicz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | ||
4 | Andruszkiewicz Maja | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
5 | Andruszkiewicz Marcel | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
6 | Andruszkiewicz Mikołaj | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
7 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
8 | BEDNAREK Antonina | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | Przedszkole Kogucik | |
9 | BEDNAREK Jakub | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Szkola Podstawowa Żukowo nr 1 | |
10 | Bieszke Hanna | Czaple | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP im. JP II w Leźnie | |
11 | Bieszke Stanisław | Czaple | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP im. JP II w Leźnie | |
12 | Bizewski Jakub | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
13 | Bizewski Kacper | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
14 | Cichy Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | AMS - Akademia Młodego Sportowca | |
15 | Cichy Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | AMS - Akademia Młodego Sportowca | |
16 | Cieszyńska Nina | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Miszewo | |
17 | Dawidowska Zofia | Ostrzyce | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
18 | Dębiński Dorian | Banino | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Sp banino | |
19 | Deptuła Ksawery | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkola podstawowa Miszewo | |
20 | Dlugosz Maciej | Banino | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Sp banino | |
21 | Drawc Jakub Drawc | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Miszewo | |
22 | Dudek Bartosz | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | przedszkole fantazja | |
23 | Dudek Mateusz | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
24 | Dunst Bartosz | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | AMS - Akademia Młodego Sportowca | |
25 | Dunst Piotr | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | AMS - Akademia Młodego Sportowca | |
26 | Dziobko Ilona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
27 | Dziobko Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 85 | |
28 | Fijałek Patryk | Banino | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | UKS Banino | |
29 | Formela Aleksander | Glincz | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Grzybek | |
30 | Formela Ignacy | Glincz | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | T-rex | |
31 | Gadaj Krzyś | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
32 | Gadaj Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SSP3 | |
33 | Glazer Liliana | Dąbrowa | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP Miszewo | ||
34 | Gniba Liliana | Banino | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp banino | |
35 | Gonska Lena | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
36 | Gonska Przemek | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
37 | Górecka Lena | Sitno | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | |||
38 | Górecki Olivier | Sitno | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | |||
39 | Gromnicka Laura | Otomino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
40 | Groth Wiktoria | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
41 | Hamot Tomasz | Babi Dół | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP SKRZESZEWO | |
42 | Hamot Wiktoria | Babi Dół | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
43 | Jakubiak Łukasz | Lisewo | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
44 | Jasiulewicz Franek | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
45 | Jasiulewicz Zosia | Elbląg | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
46 | Jelińska Agata | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Miszewo | |
47 | Jelińska Helena | Miszewo | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | SP Miszewo | |
48 | Jelińska Zosia | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP Miszewo | |
49 | Jurewicz Błażej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Drużyna Pierścienia | |
50 | Kąkol Julian | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
51 | Kąkol Patryk | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
52 | Kąkol Szymon | Łebieńska Huta | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
53 | Karczewska Maja | Babi Dol | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP SKRZESZEWO | |
54 | Kasyna Izabela | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP Tuchom | |
55 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Znikające punkty | |
56 | Kierlin Katarzyna | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
57 | Klawikowska Alicja | Rąty | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
58 | Klawikowski Antoni | Zukowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
59 | Klawikowski Wojciech | Rąty | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | |
60 | Klawińska Agata | BANINO | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP Miszewo | |
61 | Klejna Mikołaj | Otomin | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | STO | |
62 | Kolodziejczak Kajetan | Banino | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | |||
63 | Korzeniewska Liliana | Goręczyno | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | AMS | |
64 | Korzeniewska Wiktoria | Goręczyno | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | AMS | |
65 | Kreft Amelka | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
66 | Kuczora Michał | Banino | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP Miszewo | |
67 | Kumiet Witold | Banino | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Miszewie | ||
68 | Kwidzinska Maja | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
69 | Labudda Wiktoria | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
70 | Lademan Karol | Banino | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP Miszewo | |
71 | Lademan Paweł | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Miszewo | |
72 | Lepak Filip | Skorzewo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | UKS Olimpijczyk | |
73 | Lepak Pola | Skorzewo | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
74 | Lewańczyk Patrycja | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Metrożercy | |
75 | Lewańczyk Paulina | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Metrożercy | |
76 | Machalewska Aneta | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Miszewo | |
77 | Machalewska Karolina | Banino | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP Miszewo | |
78 | Maras Wiktoria | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
79 | Marlęga Ania | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkola podstawowa Miszewo | |
80 | Marlęga Kuba | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 | Niepubliczne przedszkole FikuMiku | |
81 | Maszk Helena | Gołubie | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
82 | Maszk Helenka | Gołubie | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
83 | Maszk Liliana | Gołubie | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | AMS | |
84 | Maszk Zosia | Gołubie | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | AMS | |
85 | Matusiak Barbara | Tokary | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
86 | Mazurek Michał | Banino | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Miszewie | |
87 | Michalska Kaja | Dąbrowa Miszewska | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP Miszewo | |
88 | Michańska KAROLINA | Kowale, Kolbudy, Gdański, POMORSKIE | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
89 | Mielewczyk Jan | Lubań | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
90 | Mikos Kuba | Banino | Polska | Bieg WICEADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Sp banino | |
91 | Mikos Weronika | Banino | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ||
92 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Znikające punkty | |
93 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Znikające punkty | |
94 | Mudlaff Piotr | Pępowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SP PĘPOWO | |
95 | Nowakowska Kalina | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | AMS - Akademia Młodego Sportowca | |
96 | Nowomiejska Aleksandra | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | Przedszkole Stumilowy Las | |
97 | Nowomiejska Martyna | Kolbudy | Polska | Maluch z Rodzicem | Dzidziusiowo | |
98 | Nowomiejski Szymon | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | ZKiW Kolbudy | |
99 | Osadowski Leonard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | UKS Kempes Gdańsk | |
100 | Panek Natalia | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 5-7 lat | SP Miszewo |
Wyświetleń: 12412