Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 348 | Kozłowski Patryk | Biały Bór | Polska | Start | Zks Miastko | ||
2 | 349 | Kozłowski Szymon | Biały Bór | Polska | Start | Zks Miastko | ||
3 | 341 | Kierski Marcel | Bolszewo | Polska | Start | |||
4 | 339 | Kierska Anastazja | Bolszewo | Polska | Start | |||
5 | 340 | Kierska Melania | Bolszewo | Polska | Start | |||
6 | 409 | Pranszke Dominika | Bolszewo | Polska | Start | |||
7 | 408 | Pranszke Dajana | Bolszewo | Polska | Start | |||
8 | 434 | Sumera Sara | Bolszewo | Polska | Start | |||
9 | 344 | KŁYK OLIWIA | CHMIELENIEC | Polska | Start | |||
10 | 256 | Białek Magdalena | Dębogórze | Polska | Start | RKS Rumia | ||
11 | 270 | Bruździński Aleksander | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Start | UKS Dźwierzuty | ||
12 | 269 | Bruździńska Lena | Dźwierzuty | Polska | Start | ZSP Dźwierzuty | ||
13 | 281 | Czerniak Julia | Elblag | Polska | Start | Szkoła podstawowa 25 | ||
14 | 467 | Woźniakowski Szymon | Elbląg | Polska | Start | SP16 Elbląg | ||
15 | 303 | Gadaj Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Start | SSP3 | ||
16 | 302 | Gadaj Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Start | Przedszkole Wiki | ||
17 | 401 | Pobiarzyn Izabela | Gdansk | Polska | Start | |||
18 | 458 | WITOSŁAWSKA Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Start | GALA SP 75 | ||
19 | 397 | Pietruszka Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | |||
20 | 402 | Pobiarzyn Jakub Pobiarzyn | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | |||
21 | 426 | Smołoński Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | NIECKO | ||
22 | 425 | Smołoński Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | NIECKO | ||
23 | 468 | Wysocka Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | |||
24 | 447 | Walas Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Sp 75 Gdańsk | ||
25 | 323 | Jarecki Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | ||
26 | 259 | Bocianowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | UKS Neptun | ||
27 | 430 | Strużyńska Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP 39 Gdańsk | ||
28 | 431 | Strużyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | SP 39 Gdańsk | ||
29 | 429 | Strużyńska Basia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start | Przedszkole De La Salle | ||
30 | 448 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Start | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
31 | 449 | Walczak Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Start | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
32 | 296 | ferra zuzanna | gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
33 | 294 | ferra antonina | gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
34 | 295 | ferra krzysztof | gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
35 | 322 | Jankowska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Mama z Gdynii | ||
36 | 385 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
37 | 454 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Akademia Młodych Sportowców | ||
38 | 257 | Bielecka Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Sp 48 Gdynia | ||
39 | 410 | Radtke Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
40 | 457 | Witkowiak Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
41 | 297 | Fetta Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
42 | 298 | Fetta Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
43 | 285 | Dąbek Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Sp10 Gdynia | ||
44 | 312 | Górecki Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Chylońskie Dziki | ||
45 | 421 | Skotniewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Active Flow | ||
46 | 422 | Skotniewska Ola | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Active Flow | ||
47 | 441 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Active Flow | ||
48 | 442 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Biegun OCR Team | ||
49 | 443 | Teska Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
50 | 335 | Kazyaka Kasjan | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
51 | 444 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
52 | 445 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
53 | 358 | Kulczyk Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Sp nr 8 Rumia | ||
54 | 293 | ENGLERT Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP nr 43 w Gdyni | ||
55 | 305 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Active Flow | ||
56 | 304 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Active Flow | ||
57 | 390 | Miotke Kornelia | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Active Flow | ||
58 | 386 | Miłoś Iza | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Gorillas OCR | ||
59 | 387 | Miłoś Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Gorillas OCR | ||
60 | 389 | Miłoś Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Gorillas OCR | ||
61 | 388 | Miłoś Lila | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Gorillas OCR | ||
62 | 313 | Grabowski Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Active Flow | ||
63 | 463 | Wojciechowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
64 | 462 | Wojciechowski ADAM | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
65 | 284 | Dancewicz Amelka | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Podstawowa nr 31 Gdynia | ||
66 | 362 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP 37 Gdynia | ||
67 | 361 | Kwiatkowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP 37 Gdynia | ||
68 | 455 | Wit Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
69 | 456 | Wit Kuba | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
70 | 471 | Zeszutek Ziemowit | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | Complexsports | ||
71 | 470 | Zeszutek Zawisza | GDYNIA | Polska | Start | Complexsports | ||
72 | 307 | Gawrylczyk Selena | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
73 | 459 | Witza Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Start | SP 44 Gdynia | ||
74 | 428 | Strachowicz Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Szkoła Podstawowa 35 | ||
75 | 265 | Borowska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
76 | 275 | Burdeńska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Active Flow | ||
77 | 276 | Burdeńska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
78 | 328 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Active Flow | ||
79 | 343 | Kłaczko Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
80 | 342 | Kłaczko Helena | Gdynia | Polska | Start | |||
81 | 301 | Furmańska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Start | Gorillas / SP 16 Gdynia | ||
82 | 359 | Kwaśny Krystian | Gostkowo | Polska | Start | Baszta Bytów | ||
83 | 360 | Kwaśny Zuzanna | Gostkowo | Polska | Start | Sp Gostkowo | ||
84 | 411 | Rompczyk Cassidy | Kamien | Polska | Start | Szkoła Podstawowa Szemud | ||
85 | 338 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | Start | Znikające punkty | ||
86 | 384 | Michalska Pola | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | GSS | ||
87 | 331 | Karwowska Danuta | Kosakowo | Polska | Start | Kosakowski Klub HDK | ||
88 | 427 | Stalka Jakub | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start | STALSPEED SPEDYCJA | ||
89 | 417 | Sebastianowicz-Ziółkowska Stefania | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start | STALSPEED SPEDYCJA | ||
90 | 416 | Sebastianowicz-Strawa Jan | Kościerzyna | Polska | Start | STALSPEED SPEDYCJA | ||
91 | 435 | Szwedowska Julia | Kulice | Polska | Start | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | ||
92 | 437 | Szwedowska Martyna | Kulice | Polska | Start | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | ||
93 | 436 | Szwedowska Laura | Kulice | Polska | Start | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | ||
94 | 438 | Szwedowski Kacper | Kulice | Polska | Start | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | ||
95 | 357 | Kujawska Nina | Leśniewo | Polska | Start | |||
96 | 453 | Wasylka Leon | Luzino | Polska | Start | Dziobaki Team | ||
97 | 452 | Wasylka Amelia | Luzino | Polska | Start | Dziobaki Team | ||
98 | 318 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Start | |||
99 | 330 | Kankowski Kordian | Luzino | Polska | Start | |||
100 | 329 | Kankowski Jakub | Luzino | Polska | Start |
Wyświetleń: 6904