Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Energoprojekt-Katowice | |||||||||
1 | Marek Franciszek | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | Energoprojekt-Katowice | opłacono on-line | ||||
Famuła Team | |||||||||
2 | Famuła Marek | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | Famuła Team | opłacono | ||||
KNW | |||||||||
3 | Myśliwiec Irena | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | KNW | opłacono on-line | ||||
4 | Podkocki Piotr | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | KNW | |||||
KajTaMeta?T(e)AM | |||||||||
5 | Kulik Marcin | Mikolow | Dowolny dystans | KajTaMeta?T(e)AM | opłacono on-line | ||||
MK TEAM | |||||||||
6 | BOBER Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Dowolny dystans | MK TEAM | opłacono | ||||
MK team | |||||||||
7 | OGON ALA | Siemianowice Śląskie | Dowolny dystans | MK team | opłacono | ||||
Malinowe Gwiazdy | |||||||||
8 | Kołodziej Anna | Ruda Śląska | Dowolny dystans | Malinowe Gwiazdy | opłacono on-line | ||||
NORDICUS Strzybnica | |||||||||
9 | Łosik Wiktor | Tarnowskie Góry | Dowolny dystans | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono | ||||
10 | Kaminska Lucyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Dowolny dystans | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line | ||||
11 | Kirsz Mariola | Tarnowskie Góry | Dowolny dystans | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono on-line | ||||
12 | Drynda Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Dowolny dystans | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono | ||||
SP nr 37 Katowice | |||||||||
13 | Dejas Paulinka | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | SP nr 37 Katowice | |||||
STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | |||||||||
14 | Czubak Zbigniew | Rybnik | Dowolny dystans | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | opłacono on-line | ||||
Seba Lubi Lotać | |||||||||
15 | Tatuś Sebastian | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | Seba Lubi Lotać | opłacono on-line | ||||
Siła jest Kobietą | |||||||||
16 | Kulisz Małgorzata | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | Siła jest Kobietą | opłacono on-line | ||||
Spyrowka | |||||||||
17 | Spyra Kamil | Szymocice | Dowolny dystans | Spyrowka | opłacono on-line | ||||
Walking-art | |||||||||
18 | Szymborska-Krężel Agnieszka | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | Walking-art | opłacono on-line | ||||
Z Kijkami Nam Po Drodze | |||||||||
19 | Zydroń Wiesław | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | Z Kijkami Nam Po Drodze | opłacono on-line | ||||
Z kijkami po drodze | |||||||||
20 | Krupa Grzegorz | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | Z kijkami po drodze | opłacono on-line | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
21 | Lech-Osadnik Klaudia | Warszawa | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
22 | Osadnik Julia | Warszawa | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
23 | Probierz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
24 | Wiernicka KATARZYNA | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
25 | Działowski Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
26 | Maniura Iwona | Bytom | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
27 | Jankowski Mateusz | Bytom | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
28 | Jankowski Bartosz | Bytom | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
29 | Jankowska Barbara | Bytom | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
30 | Wolnik Jolanta | Ligota Księżyca | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
31 | szmydki dariusz | mikołów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
32 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
33 | Baj Monika | Ruda Śląska | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
34 | Kuc-Zwierzyńska Magdalena | Będzin | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
35 | Dworaczek Nina | Bytom | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
36 | Kobier Lucyna | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
37 | Kobier Krystian | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
38 | Furtak Monika | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
39 | Gładysz Leszek | Paniówki | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
40 | Łoskot Aneta | Warszowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
41 | Gąsior Katarzyna | Pawłowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
42 | Sikorska Izabela | Ruda Śląska | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
43 | Górna Anna | Ruda Śląska | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
44 | Wojas-Chromik Ilona | Będzin | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
45 | Grabara Adam | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
46 | Walkiewicz Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
47 | Bernacka-Miozga Lena | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
48 | Młodzik Anna | Toruń | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
49 | Ludyga Krystian | Bytom | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
50 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
51 | Maciaszczyk Monika | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
52 | Piasecka Marta | Sosnowiec | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
53 | Kopyto Aleksandra | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
54 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
55 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
56 | Vovk Yevheniia | Łódź | Dowolny dystans | ||||||
57 | Zarzycki Piotr | Warszawa | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
58 | Kowalczyk Kamil | Halinów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
59 | Nowacka Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
60 | Marczak Ola | Jelcz-Laskowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
61 | Grząślewicz Łukasz | Gdańsk | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
62 | Szweda Jolanta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
63 | SZCZERBA Anna | Świętochłowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
64 | Kukawska-Sysio Karolina | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
65 | Sysio Alicja | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
66 | Małodobry Maciej | Baczków | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
67 | Pawełczyk Karolina | Będzin | Dowolny dystans | ||||||
68 | Skutnik-Borys Agnieszka | Białystok | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
69 | Kulisz Adam | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
70 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
71 | Białas Bartosz | Brudzowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
72 | Krężel Tomasz | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
73 | Michalska Beata | Tarnowskie Góry | Dowolny dystans | ||||||
74 | Pawlik Kacper | Zabrze | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
75 | Pawlik Natalia | Zabrze | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
76 | Pawlik Katarzyna | Zabrze | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
77 | Groborz Karolina | Zabrze | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
78 | Musioł Amelia | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
79 | Kiełczewska Katarzyna | Tychy | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
80 | Tatuś Renata | Chorzów | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
81 | Strzebińczyk Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
82 | Tyburski Łukasz | Katowice | Dowolny dystans | opłacono | |||||
83 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |||||
kijanki | |||||||||
84 | Cyankiewicz Agnieszka | Kraków | Dowolny dystans | kijanki | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 3799