Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abramowicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Grupa Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Banaszewska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | Byrczek Jan | Gliwice | Polska | Duathlon | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Błaszczak Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | |||
6 | Błażuk Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Chrzanowski Jedrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | SIE_MA_NERO | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BCT TEAM GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | |||
10 | Dolega Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | SPORTEVO | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Dulko Dorota | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
12 | Fabjanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Felon Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BiegaMy | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Fiałkowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
15 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Gniot Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Duathlon | TRISPACE/TREK / Wojska Obrony Terytorialnej | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Gojlik Kazimierz | g | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Grążawski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Grą Biegiem Rowerem | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Grochowski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | Grodzki Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Gulatowska Klaudia Gulatowska | Klukowa huta | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
22 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Hechliński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Hering Maciej | Krag | Polska | Duathlon | GK Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Hering Mateusz | Mądrzechowo | Polska | Duathlon | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Ukraina | Duathlon | Centaur | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Jabłonowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Jachimowicz Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | Jagodziński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Jarmołowicz Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | CTS | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Keslinka Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | Kitowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | |||
33 | Kośka Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | Kolonia Prabuty | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kowalik Hubert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | Krakowski Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Invictus 3City / ALE - Active Life Energy | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Krause Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Sztafeta Nadziei | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Krauze Marcin | sopot | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
38 | Kruk Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | Kulewicz Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Poruszeni.pl | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Kupc Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
41 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | FitnessFitback | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Toyota Kawisbike MTB Team Słupsk | ||
43 | Kwidziński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Purtki | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
45 | Lopriore Domenico | Gdansk | Włochy | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | Makowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Awet, Bogdziewicz Team | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Mateja Janusz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | Mateja Lukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
49 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | Duathlon | Alesport.pl | ||
50 | Matuszczyk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
51 | Małachowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | Muszyński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | Naczk Ewelina | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duathlon | NEXUS Team | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Napiórkowska Karolina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | No Limits Swim School \ Trenigo | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Nowodworska Justyna | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Orłowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
57 | Owsianko Sebastian | Gasńsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | Paczkowski Maciej | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | Pędziszewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | VAI ALTO | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Piasecka Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
62 | Rojewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | Roszczynialski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | ||
64 | Sienkiewicz Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Dream Tri Team / OISW Gdańsk | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Siomak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
66 | Skrzypczak Kinga | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Smoleń Jarek | Mysłowice | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
68 | SOBIERAJ JAKUB | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Sokół Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
70 | Sosnowski Łukasz | Więcbork | Polska | Duathlon | Endure Team | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Stopa Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | fanastic fajf | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Stramska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | Suska Arkadiusz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | AStrainer | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Świtliński Damian | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
76 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
77 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Bogdziewicz Team | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | ||
79 | Wawrzyniak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Wawrzon | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | VeloGD | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Wysłouch Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Tri Talent Team | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | DAMA | ||
83 | Zalach Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | Zdrojewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | MTB Start Kartuzy | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Zimakowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | Łazarek Daniel | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | Kawaler Wieczorową Porą |
Wyświetleń: 5989