Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | Bieg | 1 LO Starogard gdański | opłacono on-line |
2 | 48 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 13 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
4 | 7 | Dąbrowska Sylwia | Pływaczewo | Polska | Bieg | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
5 | 8 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | Bieg | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
6 | 138 | UFNOWSKI Sebastian | Czersk | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | |
7 | 139 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | |
8 | 28 | Jaroszewski Robert | Złotów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 29 | Jedtka Angelika | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 103 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | Bieg | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
11 | 116 | Szweda Marek | Zblewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
12 | 114 | Stosik Mateusz | Boraszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Publiczna Szkoła Podstawowa im. Ks. J. Twardowskiego w Pączewie | opłacono on-line |
13 | 115 | Stosik Wioleta | Boraszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 23 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 58 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew/Thales | opłacono on-line |
16 | 57 | Markowska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
17 | 70 | Piwowarczyk Piotr | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 42 | Laskiewicz Mateusz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 90 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 16 | Gendzierska Zofia | Godziszewo | Polska | Bieg | GPS | opłacono on-line |
21 | 54 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 21 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | GK STG | opłacono on-line |
23 | 12 | Dydymski Krzysztof | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | 11 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 78 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | GK STG / POLPHARMA RUN TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | 60 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 94 | Tomkowicz Aleksandra | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 45 | Lewandowska Milena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 73 | PudlewskI Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 10 | Dubiella Monika | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg | LLKS ziemi kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
31 | 100 | Wiśniewska Marta | Lubiszewo | Polska | Bieg | CrossElite | opłacono on-line |
32 | 107 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | 83 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 34 | Kosiecki Nikodem | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
35 | 35 | Kosiecki Tomasz | Liniewo | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
36 | 39 | Kwiatkowska Iwona | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 40 | Kwiatkowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 52 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
39 | 68 | Piesik Sławomir | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 36 | Kotecki Jarosław | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg | CUDAKI | opłacono on-line |
41 | 67 | Piesik Krystian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 20 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | opłacono on-line |
43 | 96 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 6 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
45 | 5 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
46 | 112 | Rudnik Agnieszka | Chojnice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
47 | 18 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono on-line |
48 | 87 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
49 | 59 | Mikołajczyk Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | SKL Filippides | opłacono on-line |
50 | 38 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
51 | 74 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
52 | 104 | Zwarra Ireneusz | Skarszewy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 15 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 51 | Łepek Teresa | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
55 | 14 | Gapiński Łukasz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
56 | 84 | Szabłowska Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg | LLKS Ziemi kociewska Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
57 | 99 | Wicenbach Arkadiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg | LLKS Ziemi kociewska Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
58 | 53 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
59 | 86 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono on-line |
60 | 63 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | KS Prefbet Sonarol | opłacono on-line |
61 | 76 | Sadkowski Kazimierz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Kazik Team | opłacono on-line |
62 | 141 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg | ||
63 | 62 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
64 | 17 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
65 | 47 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
66 | 113 | SOCHA ADAM | GDAŃSK | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | ||
67 | 111 | ŁUKASZEWSKA DOROTA | OSIEK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 9 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 66 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 19 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | Bieg | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
71 | 26 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 4 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
73 | 41 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
74 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | Speed Ladies | ||
75 | 81 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
76 | 92 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
77 | 119 | ZABOROWSKA BEATA | Drzycim | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 98 | Węsiora Mariusz | Drzycim | Polska | Bieg | DIABELSKIE PIORUNY | opłacono on-line |
79 | 2 | Bieliński Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | 1 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono on-line |
81 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | |||
82 | 109 | Fiał Bogusława | Skarszewy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 43 | Latoszewski Krystian | Godziszewo | Polska | Bieg | GAG | opłacono on-line |
84 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | ||
85 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | ||
86 | 97 | Wenzerski Mateusz | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg | Motywatornia Team | opłacono on-line |
87 | 32 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
88 | 22 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
89 | 75 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
90 | 102 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | 110 | Kazimierczak Daniela | Skarszewy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
92 | 118 | Wolska Patrycja | Skarszewy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
93 | 117 | Wiecka Malgorzata | skarszewy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono on-line |
94 | 108 | Cherek Beata Cherek | Skarszewy | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 85 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 91 | Ścisłowski Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
97 | 69 | PISKORSKI JERZY | PELPLIN | Polska | Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | 88 | szczypior marcin | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
99 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | |||
100 | 77 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 8594