Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 74 | Jaworski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
2 | 73 | Jaworska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
3 | 45 | Gawrylczyk Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
4 | 140 | Reszczyńska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
5 | 68 | Jabłoński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
6 | 172 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Start 7 km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono BM | |
7 | 118 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | Start 7 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | opłacono BM | |
8 | 52 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
9 | 142 | Rok-Serkowska Karolina Rok-Serkowska | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Mytomamy | opłacono BM | |
10 | 2 | Adamowicz Hubert | Piaseczno | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
11 | 38 | Dyro Artur | Sopot | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
12 | 34 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
13 | 105 | Maciejewski Rafał | Strzepcz | Polska | Start 7 km | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono BM | |
14 | 182 | Zakrzewska Marlena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | James club | opłacono BM | |
15 | 72 | Jankowski Sebastian | Kębłowo | Polska | Start 7 km | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono BM | |
16 | 87 | Kreps Violetta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Stajnia Anicetki | opłacono BM | |
17 | 70 | Janeczek Aniceta | Gdansk | Polska | Start 7 km | Stajnia Anicetki | opłacono BM | |
18 | 123 | Oleszek Jerzy | Grabno | Polska | Start 7 km | Szkoła Podoficerska Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono BM | |
19 | 37 | Dyr Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
20 | 36 | Dyr Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
21 | 180 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
22 | 138 | Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | BBL AWFiS Gdańsk Danfoss | opłacono BM | |
23 | 75 | Kaczykowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
24 | 173 | Weryk Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono BM | |
25 | 44 | Galeńska Dorota | Borucino | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
26 | 153 | Smolak Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 7 km | Stajnia Anicetki | opłacono BM | |
27 | 184 | Zarębski Krzysztof | Krasnystaw | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
28 | 101 | Lewandowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono BM | |
29 | 21 | Buzała Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
30 | 20 | Buzała Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
31 | 150 | Skopczyński Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Biegowy Świat/VLO Gdańsk | opłacono BM | |
32 | 169 | Waks Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
33 | 148 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
34 | 32 | DOMARADZKI MAREK | Gdansk | Polska | Start 7 km | FOCHA team | opłacono BM | |
35 | 46 | Gawryś-Noch Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
36 | 117 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 7 km | UNIQUE HAIR TEAM WEJHEROWO | opłacono BM | |
37 | 23 | Chełkowski Daniel | Rotmanka | Polska | Start 7 km | KUTI TEAM | opłacono BM | |
38 | 27 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
39 | 76 | Kaczyński Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
40 | 78 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
41 | 83 | Kołtonowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | Kolti Team | opłacono BM | |
42 | 49 | Gierczycki Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
43 | 61 | Hącel Adam | Kępno | Polska | Start 7 km | KS Leniwiec | opłacono BM | |
44 | 177 | Witkowski Bartosz | Kielno | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
45 | 122 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Start 7 km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | opłacono BM | |
46 | 33 | Drewczyński Daniel | Liniewo | Polska | Start 7 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono BM | |
47 | 91 | Kunkel Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | opłacono BM | |
48 | 90 | Kunkel Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Smaruj na Trening | opłacono BM | |
49 | 89 | Kunkel Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono BM | |
50 | 108 | Maltsev Artem | Elbląg | Polska | Start 7 km | KlugeTeam | opłacono BM | |
51 | 50 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | Start 7 km | wkurw_team | opłacono BM | |
52 | 176 | Wilczyński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
53 | 28 | Dąbrowicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
54 | 171 | Waśniewska Martyna | Elbląg | Polska | Start 7 km | KlugeTeam | opłacono BM | |
55 | 131 | Pijanowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Base Group | opłacono BM | |
56 | 106 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | Żnin | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
57 | 155 | Szablewski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
58 | 154 | Stefański Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
59 | 15 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
60 | 80 | Kijanka Dariusz | Sopot | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
61 | 65 | Horbaczewski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | opłacono BM | |
62 | 26 | Cyman Robert | Sierakowice | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
63 | 56 | Grynis Kamila | Elbląg | Polska | Start 7 km | SP 14 Elbląg | opłacono BM | |
64 | 57 | Grynis Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Start 7 km | SP 14 Elbląg | opłacono BM | |
65 | 129 | Pelc Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Start 7 km | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono BM | |
66 | 22 | Chat Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
67 | 110 | Mamcarz Dominik | Kraków | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
68 | 167 | Urbaniak Bartosz | Grzegorzew | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
69 | 59 | Grzeszak Weronika | Mogilno | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
70 | 96 | Kwiatkowska Agata | Elbląg | Polska | Start 7 km | KlugeTeam | opłacono BM | |
71 | 42 | Fokt Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
72 | 135 | Polan Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
73 | 85 | Kontek Patrycja | Gdansk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
74 | 66 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Start 7 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono BM | |
75 | 112 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
76 | 114 | Mazuryk Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
77 | 79 | Karpenko Lilia | Gdansk | Ukraina | Start 7 km | Lila | opłacono BM | |
78 | 54 | Grochowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | BUBU | opłacono BM | |
79 | 39 | Elmanowska Natalia | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
80 | 134 | Polakiewicz Moskala Sylwia | Kraków | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
81 | 151 | Skrzypecka Wiktoria | Elbląg | Polska | Start 7 km | Green Arrow | opłacono BM | |
82 | 152 | Skrzypecki Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Start 7 km | Green Arrow | opłacono BM | |
83 | 175 | Więcek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
84 | 157 | Szczęsny Leszek | Gdansk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
85 | 132 | Pik Paweł | Sopot | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
86 | 63 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono BM | |
87 | 64 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono BM | |
88 | 181 | Wysota Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
89 | 111 | Marchewka Emil | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM | |
90 | 84 | Konopka Piotr | Reda | Polska | Start 7 km | NDI | opłacono BM | |
91 | 55 | Gruszka Gracjan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start 7 km | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | opłacono BM | |
92 | 3 | Anger Donata | Lidzbark | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
93 | 100 | Leszczyszyn Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
94 | 109 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Trzeciewiec | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
95 | 6 | BĄKOWSKI DAWID | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
96 | 30 | Deptula Bernadeta | Gdansk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
97 | 31 | Deptula Robert Deptula | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
98 | 62 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | Start 7 km | MJR | opłacono BM | |
99 | 51 | Gornowicz Kamil | Borkowo | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
100 | 7 | Bejrowska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Start 7 km | TAKA RYBA | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 10463