Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 14 | BŁASZCZYK Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | Active Flow Gdynia | opłacono BM | |
102 | 13 | BŁASZCZYK Bogdan | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | Active Flow Gdynia | opłacono BM | |
103 | 170 | Warczak Maciej Warczak | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
104 | 67 | Izydorczyk Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
105 | 41 | Fedorczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
106 | 16 | Brzezińska ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
107 | 181 | Wysota Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
108 | 54 | Grochowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | BUBU | opłacono BM | |
109 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | ||||
110 | Beszczyński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | ||||
111 | 83 | Kołtonowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | Kolti Team | opłacono BM | |
112 | 46 | Gawryś-Noch Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
113 | 20 | Buzała Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
114 | 21 | Buzała Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
115 | 52 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
116 | Hreczuk Michał | Gościcino | Polska | Start 7 km | ||||
117 | 188 | Żarski Adam | Goślinowo | Polska | Start 7 km | Zasłużony Emeryt WP | opłacono BM | |
118 | 123 | Oleszek Jerzy | Grabno | Polska | Start 7 km | Szkoła Podoficerska Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono BM | |
119 | 167 | Urbaniak Bartosz | Grzegorzew | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
120 | 72 | Jankowski Sebastian | Kębłowo | Polska | Start 7 km | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono BM | |
121 | 61 | Hącel Adam | Kępno | Polska | Start 7 km | KS Leniwiec | opłacono BM | |
122 | 177 | Witkowski Bartosz | Kielno | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
123 | 34 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
124 | 134 | Polakiewicz Moskala Sylwia | Kraków | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
125 | 110 | Mamcarz Dominik | Kraków | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
126 | 184 | Zarębski Krzysztof | Krasnystaw | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
127 | Riabukha Oleksandr | Krzemieńczuk | Ukraina | Start 7 km | ||||
128 | 15 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
129 | WILLMA ANDRZEJ | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start 7 km | Traktor Team | |||
130 | 62 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | Start 7 km | MJR | opłacono BM | |
131 | 118 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | Start 7 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | opłacono BM | |
132 | 3 | Anger Donata | Lidzbark | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
133 | 33 | Drewczyński Daniel | Liniewo | Polska | Start 7 km | PGB Sportowa Paczka | opłacono BM | |
134 | Banasiak Joanna | Lodz | Polska | Start 7 km | ||||
135 | 155 | Szablewski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
136 | 172 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Start 7 km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono BM | |
137 | 130 | Perdion Marek | Mława | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
138 | 59 | Grzeszak Weronika | Mogilno | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
139 | 180 | Wolska Aleksandra | Mosty | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
140 | 2 | Adamowicz Hubert | Piaseczno | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
141 | 158 | Sznajder Beata | Pisz | Polska | Start 7 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono BM | |
142 | 4 | Bałdyga Paweł | Pisz | Polska | Start 7 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono BM | |
143 | kitowski krzysztof | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Start 7 km | U-Long | |||
144 | 153 | Smolak Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Start 7 km | Stajnia Anicetki | opłacono BM | |
145 | 84 | Konopka Piotr | Reda | Polska | Start 7 km | NDI | opłacono BM | |
146 | 23 | Chełkowski Daniel | Rotmanka | Polska | Start 7 km | KUTI TEAM | opłacono BM | |
147 | 50 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | Start 7 km | wkurw_team | opłacono BM | |
148 | 133 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Start 7 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono BM | |
149 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | Start 7 km | ||||
150 | 66 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | Start 7 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono BM | |
151 | 42 | Fokt Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
152 | 26 | Cyman Robert | Sierakowice | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
153 | Ossowski Marcin | Skarszewy | Polska | Start 7 km | ||||
154 | 8 | Bejster Paweł | Sopot | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
155 | 132 | Pik Paweł | Sopot | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
156 | 80 | Kijanka Dariusz | Sopot | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
157 | 38 | Dyro Artur | Sopot | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
158 | 148 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
159 | 105 | Maciejewski Rafał | Strzepcz | Polska | Start 7 km | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono BM | |
160 | 129 | Pelc Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Start 7 km | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono BM | |
161 | 27 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
162 | 76 | Kaczyński Rafał | Toruń | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
163 | 39 | Elmanowska Natalia | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
164 | 109 | Małkińska-Bięga Dorota | Trzeciewiec | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
165 | 78 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
166 | 117 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 7 km | UNIQUE HAIR TEAM WEJHEROWO | opłacono BM | |
167 | 45 | Gawrylczyk Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
168 | 60 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM | ||
169 | 106 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | Żnin | Polska | Start 7 km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 10462