Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | RECLAW LIDIA | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | 8 | Freda Dominika | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 5 | Budnarowski Piotr | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | opłacono on-line |
4 | 24 | Lubecki Maciej | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 28 | Marchewka Mateusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | 21 | Kozłowska Monika | Lubań | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | 4 | Brzezik Jarosław | Wejherowo | 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
8 | 3 | Brzezik Ilona | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | 36 | Sowa Joanna | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
10 | 29 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | 5 km | Chabrowe Wilki | opłacono on-line |
11 | 13 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | opłacono on-line |
12 | 1 | Arendt Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
13 | 40 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
14 | 19 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Krioterapia GDANSK | opłacono on-line |
15 | 34 | Smoter Anna | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Outoorlife Kaszuby-Regatta Sports Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
16 | 35 | Smoter Mariusz | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Outoorlife Kaszuby-Regatta Sports Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
17 | 32 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | 38 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | 17 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
20 | 18 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
21 | 26 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
22 | 27 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
23 | 16 | Jaszewski Kacper | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | opłacono on-line |
24 | 10 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
25 | 11 | Gostkowski Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | 22 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | opłacono on-line |
27 | 7 | Elendt Tomasz Elendt | Tuchomie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | 37 | Sowa Krzysztof | Koscierzyna | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
29 | 15 | Gutmański Łukasz | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
30 | 6 | Czech Dariusz | Płotowo | Polska | 5 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | 9 | Glazik Dariusz | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | 31 | Repinski Jarek | Koscierzyna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 39 | Tyszecki Arkadiusz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 14 | Gruchała Radosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
35 | 2 | Breska Daniel | Bytow | Polska | 5 km | Ścigał Team | opłacono on-line |
36 | 41 | Zwolski Andrzej | Bytów | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 20 | Kowalski Michał | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | KSR Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | 23 | Lizakowski Patryk | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 33 | Słomińska Kinga | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
40 | 25 | Łabieniec Magdalena | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 12 | Gralak Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegania Kościerzyna | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 4392