Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
2 | Bratko Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
3 | Caban Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Team Karaś - Elbląg / 43 blp Braniewo | odwołano |
4 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
5 | Czarnomski Ireneusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg główny - mieszkańcy gminy Stare Pole | odwołano | |
6 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | Taka RYBA | odwołano |
7 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg główny | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | odwołano |
8 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
9 | Gorczyńska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
10 | Gostomski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Nordic Walking | TEAM TAPFLO | odwołano |
11 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
12 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg główny | traktor team gm.kwidzyn | odwołano |
13 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg główny | KWIDZYN BIEGA | odwołano |
14 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
15 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
16 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
17 | Krzemieniewska Marzena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
18 | Krzemieniewski Kamil | Poznań | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
19 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
20 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
21 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg główny | Piękny | odwołano |
22 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
23 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | Speed Ladies | odwołano |
24 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | Mama Biega | odwołano |
25 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
26 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
27 | Mikowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Team Karaś | odwołano |
28 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | odwołano |
29 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | Elbażant | odwołano |
30 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny | DKS Powiśle/Dzierzgoń Team/Kram FC | odwołano |
31 | Pałka Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
32 | Piejko Mariusz | Królewo | Polska | Bieg główny - mieszkańcy gminy Stare Pole | odwołano | |
33 | Podolski Damian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg główny | SP9 Elbląg | odwołano |
34 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | Bieg główny - mieszkańcy gminy Stare Pole | odwołano | |
35 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | Bieg główny | GNIEW | odwołano |
36 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg główny | odwołano | |
37 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
38 | Sikora Marcin | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg główny | Dzierzgoń Team/DKS Powiśle/Kram FC | odwołano |
39 | Skweres Adriana | PELPLIN | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | odwołano |
40 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | OSP POGRODZIE | odwołano |
41 | Socha Piotr | Zajezierze | Polska | Bieg główny | Lider Sztum | odwołano |
42 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking | odwołano | |
43 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg główny | S...K...S... | odwołano |
44 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Bieg główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | odwołano |
45 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | Bieg główny | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 6131