Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duś Cezary | Turek | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
2 | Kalisz Dagmara | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
3 | Marszałkiewicz Adrianna | Chmielinko | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
4 | Rychlik Monika | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
5 | Grabicki Rafał | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
6 | Klotowska-Lesiak Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
7 | Ferszowicz Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
8 | Stala Marta | Częstochowa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
9 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
10 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
11 | Kosak Daniel | Sollentuna | Szwecja | Medal | opłacono BM | |
12 | Skonieczny Dawid | Kutno | Polska | Medal | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM |
13 | Łaski Kamil | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
14 | Laskowska Iwona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Medal | Orzeszki Team | opłacono |
15 | Lubelska Dominika | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
16 | Witkowska Liliana | Poznań | Polska | Medal | Sportowa Szkoła Podstawowa nr 14 | opłacono BM |
17 | Witkowski Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Medal | CHMIELARZ TEAM | opłacono BM |
18 | wiśniewski bartosz wiśniewski | łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
19 | Przybylska Katarzyna | Plewiska | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
20 | Sztombka Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
21 | Zduńczyk Krzysztof | Legionowo | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
22 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
23 | Walczak Halina | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
24 | Olejniczak Sławka | Poznań | Polska | Medal | Ciastki.pz | opłacono |
25 | Sośnicka Agnieszka | Brzeziny | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
26 | Ślubowska Katarzyna | Płock | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
27 | Kopczyński Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Car Łódź | opłacono BM |
28 | Wyrwiński Mirosław | Toruń | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
29 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
30 | Mordzak Karol | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
31 | Mordzak Anna | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
32 | Nadrowski Maksymilian | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | Wilk Trenuje Family | opłacono BM |
33 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
34 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | Medal | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM |
35 | Makowska Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
36 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Medal | SPC | opłacono BM |
37 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
38 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | Sp17 Gdynia | opłacono |
39 | Konopa Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
40 | Chryplewicz Anita | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
41 | Mertyn Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
42 | Jędrzejczyk Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
43 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
44 | Kludzinski Adam | Leszczynek | Polska | Medal | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM |
45 | Bodasińska Marta | Bełchatów | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
46 | Gryszanowicz Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
47 | Lomber Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
48 | Mielnik Agata Mielnik | Grzybno | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
49 | NOWOSIELSKA MONIKA | PŁOCK | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
50 | Bajerski Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
51 | Potęga-Hreszczuk Barbara | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
52 | Balcer Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
53 | Marczak Ola | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
54 | Karolak Oliwia | Łask | Polska | Medal | PączkoŻercy | opłacono BM |
55 | Koperek Dominik | pabianice | Polska | Medal | PączkoŻercy | opłacono BM |
56 | Bednarek Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
57 | Kaźmierczak Barbara | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
58 | Nowakowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
59 | Kamińska Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
60 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | Polska | Medal | Fc Wołów | opłacono BM |
61 | Pacholska Małgorzata | Leszno | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
62 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
63 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
64 | Skorek Marta | Boguchwałów | Polska | Medal | Dar-Bud Team | opłacono |
65 | Gaj Monika | Kietrz | Polska | Medal | Dar-Bud Team | opłacono |
66 | Sobczak Piotr Sobczak | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
67 | Janik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
68 | Mazurek Adrian | Pabianice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
69 | Świerko Zofia | Rąbień AB | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
70 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | Medal | Złoczew Team | opłacono BM |
71 | Wasiak Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | Medal | Seksi Czikk Team | opłacono BM |
72 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
73 | Michalska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
74 | Damaz Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
75 | Damaz Żaneta | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
76 | Wlaźlik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
77 | Wlaźlik Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
78 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
79 | Bizuga Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
80 | Attiya Malika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5311