Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
2 | Zielińska Magdalena | Rakutowo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
3 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | ||
4 | Kriger Roman | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
5 | Pietrzak Michał | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
6 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
7 | Kołtun Emilia | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
8 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Pulp Fiction | |
9 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
10 | PROKOPOWICZ Nił | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
11 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ZŁY WILK | |
12 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
13 | Szczerbiak Michał | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | Castorama Włocławek | |
14 | Stańczyk Karolina | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
15 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
16 | Sowiński Edmund | Płock | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | TKKF Płock | |
17 | Wrzesiński Kazimierz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
18 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ANWILTEAM | |
19 | Minett Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
20 | Hnatowicz Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg - 5 km | ||
21 | Kołtun Michał | Włocławek | Polska | 800 metrów | Sp 12 Włocławek | |
22 | Kwiatkowski Igor | Powałkowice | Polska | 800 metrów | ||
23 | Kołtun Bartosz | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | Sp 12 Włocławek | |
24 | Adamkiewicz Lena Alicja | Płock | Polska | 400 metrów | ||
25 | Pawłowska Izabela | Kowal | Polska | 400 metrów | ||
26 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
27 | Kamińska Zuzanna | Rumunki Witkowskie | Polska | 400 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
28 | Kunecki Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | ||
29 | Zieliński Oskar | Rakutowo | Polska | 400 metrów | ||
30 | Wrzesińska Maria | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | ZS Katolickich im.Ks. Jana Długosza we Włocławku | |
31 | Idryjan Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | Szkoła podstawowa nr 12 | |
32 | Cybulski Adam | Włocławek | Polska | 400 metrów | Sp 22 Włocławek | |
33 | Gramza Franciszek | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | PP29 | |
34 | Pietrzak Weronika | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
35 | Pietrzak Joanna | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
36 | Wrzesińska Barbara | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | Publiczne Katolickie Przedszkole Pod Aniołem Stróżem | |
37 | Kapelska Martyna | Łochocin | Polska | 200 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
38 | Kapelski Tymoteusz | Łochocin | Polska | 200 metrów | UKS Cyprianka | |
39 | Frąckowiak Alan | Wloclawek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
40 | Cybulski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
41 | Sobczak Amelia | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |
42 | Kołtun Katarzyna | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | PP 13 Sloneczny domek | |
43 | Janowski Mikołaj | Włocławek | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
44 | Pawłowska Magdalena | Kowal | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
45 | Kwiatkowska Hania | Powałkowice | Polska | 200 metrów | ||
46 | Kaczkowska Wiktoria | Włocławek | Polska | 1250 metrów | Sp.nr.12,LKS VECTRA |
Wyświetleń: 5677