Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Bauer Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
302 | Kosiorek Elżbieta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
303 | Micherdziński Michał | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
304 | Fijałkowski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
305 | Rzętkiewicz Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
306 | Rogozińska Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Zawisza Rzgów | opłacono BM |
307 | Włostek Damian | Wola Mąkolska | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
308 | Konaszewicz Ewa | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
309 | Kozioł Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
310 | Wcisło Emilia | Lodz | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
311 | Lipka Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
312 | Świerad Damian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
313 | Piotrowski Jakub | Lodz | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
314 | Gruszczelak Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
315 | Kubiś Justyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
316 | Grabarczyk Marta | Pabianice | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
317 | Domańska Sylwia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
318 | Piotrowska Zofia | Lodz | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
319 | Miller Lilianna | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
320 | Kopańska Wiktoria | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | SP 12 Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono |
321 | Lis Jarosław | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
322 | Kopańska Oliwia | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | SP 12 Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono |
323 | Dudkiewicz Sylwester Dudkiewicz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
324 | Miller Ida | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
325 | Caban Kamil | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
326 | Piotrowska Marta | Lodz | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
327 | Mardofel Stanislaw | Lodz | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
328 | Kopański Tomasz | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
329 | Vovk Yevheniia | Lodz | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
330 | Ibrahim Liwia | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
331 | Miller Marek | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
332 | Dominiak Paula Dominiak | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
333 | Osińska Maja | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
334 | Stefaniak Adam | Lodz | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
335 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
336 | Cyzowska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
337 | Kazimierczak Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
338 | Stefaniak Robert | Lodz | Polska | bieg główny | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
339 | Malanowski Miłosz | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | Przeszkolak | opłacono BM |
340 | Przytarski Michał | Stryków | Polska | bieg główny | Ada Team | opłacono BM |
341 | Kazimierczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 173 | opłacono BM |
342 | Maciaszek Justyna | Konstantynów | Polska | bieg główny | Maniac | opłacono BM |
343 | Mastalerz Martyna Mastalerz | Pabianice | Polska | bieg główny | Księżniczki Patataja | opłacono BM |
344 | Rachwał Danuta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
345 | Przybylski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
346 | Cepa Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
347 | Jabczyńska Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
348 | Malanowski Radoslaw | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
349 | Adamczyk Kuba | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
350 | Gutenplan Patryk | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Łódź Run Crew | opłacono BM |
351 | Przybylska Zofia | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
352 | RZEPKOWSKI MARCIN RZEPKOWSKI | LUTOMIERSK | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
353 | Sobczak Karolina | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
354 | Kołodziejczak Tomek | Łagiewki Nowe | Polska | bieg główny | Łódź Run Crew/Jako team | opłacono BM |
355 | Wypłosz Jan | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
356 | Witkowski Kacper | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | Biegusy | opłacono BM |
357 | Szewczyk Jakub | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
358 | Kornacki Artur | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
359 | Kaczmarek Pola | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
360 | Błaszczyk Szymon | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
361 | Witkowska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | Biegusy | opłacono BM |
362 | Wasiak Agnieszka | Łódź (Łódź-Bałuty) | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
363 | Golędzinowska Marzena | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
364 | Kozłowski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
365 | Kornacki Filip | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
366 | Frydziński Wiktor | Wola Grzymkowa | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
367 | Nowakowska Paulina | Garbalin | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
368 | Lipska Daria | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | opłacono BM |
369 | Szewczyk Mateusz | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
370 | Osiński Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
371 | Abramczyk Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
372 | Stanek Julek | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
373 | Kornacka Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
374 | Jankowska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
375 | Puchalski Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
376 | Matachowski Mariusz | Regny | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
377 | Felsztukier Kamila | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
378 | Jankowski Igor | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
379 | Kaczorowski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
380 | Sobczak Aneta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
381 | Jankowski Igor | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
382 | Rzepkowskia Julia | Babice | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
383 | Szczepaniak Rafał | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
384 | Łuczyński Maciej | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
385 | Golędzinowski Pablo | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
386 | Bocian Arleta | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
387 | Sadowska Joanna | Lódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
388 | BARTOSIK Krystyna | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
389 | Matachowska Marta | Regny | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
390 | Barańska Dominika | Skotniki | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
391 | Zagórska Ina | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono | |
392 | Szymczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
393 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
394 | Osiński Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
395 | Orłowski Witold | Łódź | Polska | bieg dziecięcy | opłacono BM | |
396 | Biegańska Renata | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono | |
397 | Płóciennik Jarosław Płóciennik | Pabianice | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
398 | Barański Rafał | Skotniki | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
399 | Bednarska Sara | Łask | Polska | bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
400 | Nowik Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny | NAKRĘCENI BIEGANIEM | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 12715