Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | Juvenia Białystok | opłacono |
2 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
3 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
4 | Stańczak Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | ||
5 | Opoński Artur | EŁK | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | Super Drużyna Ełk | |
6 | Deptuła Piotr | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | OSPWL Bemowo Piskie | opłacono |
7 | Baryga Dariusz | Gizycko | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Makowska Nastka | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | rogulski rafał | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono |
10 | Górska-Bartnik Maria | Giżycko | Polska | Polowy Patrol - NW 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Bartnik Michał | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono |
12 | Białas Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | Bbl Wydminy | opłacono |
14 | Sekreta Anna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Ożga Wiesław | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Adasiewicz Julia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Biegański Adrian | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | JuszkiewicZ Aleksandra | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Połom Patryk | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | 182. krt | opłacono |
20 | Ziółkowska-Kisiel Julia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Ziółkowski Tomasz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | Kimbor Sylwia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Maciejewski Grzegorz | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | BBL Giżycko | |
24 | Czerep Piotr | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
25 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | Bbl Wydminy | opłacono |
26 | KASIŃSKA DANUTA | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
27 | Chojnowska Katarzyna | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | ||
28 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
29 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | Drużyna ML | |
30 | Imbierski Tobiasz | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Wilamowski Jacek | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono |
33 | Mech Patryk | Łochów | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | ||
34 | Brewczynska Milena | Łyse | Polska | Polowy Patrol - NW 5 km | #Morsy Łyse | opłacono |
35 | BREWCZYŃSKI MARCIN BREWCZYŃSKI | ŁYSE | Polska | Polowy Patrol - NW 5 km | #Morsy Łyse | opłacono |
36 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
37 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Miłki | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
38 | Wielgat Artur | Netta Folwark | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | Augustowskie Stowarzyszenie Kulturalno-Społeczne | |
39 | Tomczyk Anna | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Polowy Patrol - NW 5 km | Są Wolniejsi | opłacono |
41 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | Klub Morsów Piszu | opłacono |
42 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
43 | Jaksina Dariusz | Ruciane-nida | Polska | Polowy Patrol - NW 5 km | Na rolkach przez mazury | opłacono |
44 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | ||
45 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
46 | Krysiuk Mariola | Starożyńce | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | ||
47 | Wiśniewska-Duda Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Weryk Sebastian | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | 10 Warszawski Pułk Samochodowy | |
49 | Rymszewicz Tomasz | Węgorzewo | Polska | Bieg Patriotów - 10 km | Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin | |
50 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Bieg Ułanów - 5 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii |
Wyświetleń: 6735