Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nessi Time Żukowo | |
2 | Bruska Mariola | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
3 | Knitter Tomasz | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
4 | Knitter Zofia | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
5 | Knitter Agata | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
6 | Troka Małgorzata | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
7 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
8 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
9 | Turzyńska - Stopa Maria | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
10 | Stachowicz Marcin | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
11 | Stachowicz Joanna | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | |
12 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking | OSP POGRODZIE | |
13 | Kołodziej Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
14 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
15 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
16 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Elite Team | |
17 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | Morsik Weteran | |
18 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
19 | Wójcik Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
20 | Filip Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
21 | Grulkowska Joanna | Grabowo Kościerskie | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
22 | Lass Anna | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Lass Amelia | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
24 | Potulska Grażyna | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
25 | Sobiecka Iwona | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
26 | Sobiecka Dorota | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
27 | Bławat Kazimiera | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
28 | Bruniecka Maja | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
29 | Bruniecka Joanna | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
30 | Zblewska Anna | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
31 | Ebertowska Ewa | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
32 | Cynka Magdalena | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
33 | Stolc Michalina | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
34 | Zamkowska Katarzyna | Grabówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
35 | Puzdrowski Piotr | Lubań | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Bieliński Piotr | Nowa Karczma | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
37 | Wojciechowska Zyta | Nowa Karczma | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
38 | Rekowska Ewa | Nowa Karczma | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
39 | Bielińska Elżbieta Bielińska | Nowa Karczma | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
40 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Klub Polipack Team GWE | |
41 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | |
42 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
43 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
44 | Spychalska Agnieszka | Skrzydłowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
45 | Pałasz Danuta | Skrzydłówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
46 | Pałasz Piotr | Skrzydłówko | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
47 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking | Safe Sport Team | |
48 | Gach Mariola | Stary Barkoczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
49 | Markowska Ewa | Stary Barkoczyn | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
50 | Olejnik Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
51 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
52 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nessi Time Żukowo | |
53 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking | Nessi Time Żukowo |
Wyświetleń: 2648