Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czajka Marianka | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
2 | Łukwińska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
3 | Stachowiak Konstanty | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mata | Przedszkole 62 Gdańsk | |
4 | Zduńczyk Bruno | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
5 | DOSTATNI JAN | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
6 | Patała Ludwik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
7 | Gałuszyńska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
8 | Kamińska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | Activ flow | |
9 | Zeszutek Ziemowit | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
10 | Krzyżanowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
11 | Orłowska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
12 | Szymański Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | Przedszkole nr 6 Gdynia | |
13 | Borek Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
14 | Kosmecki Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
15 | Ciężkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
16 | Zęgota Olaf | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
17 | Jóźwiak Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
18 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
19 | Pańszczyk Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
20 | Leszkowski Franek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
21 | Kawałko Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
22 | Żak Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
23 | Lipiec Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
24 | Schweizer Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | Gorillas | |
25 | Szajman Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
26 | Ciemny Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
27 | Łukaszewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
28 | Kijanka Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
29 | Belau Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
30 | Śmiełowski Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
31 | Bartkowiak Emilia | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
32 | Kamińska Malina | Mosty | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
33 | Skrzyński Bruno | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
34 | Skrzyńska Bianka | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
35 | Ludwiczak Filip | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Mata | Indywidualny | |
36 | Ludwiczak Tymon | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Mata | Indywidualny | |
37 | Lasok Tymoteusz | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
38 | Jaskulska Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mata |
Wyświetleń: 11524