Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Chmiel Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
102 | Rzoska Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
103 | Berlińska Róża | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | Berlinki | |
104 | Sikorska Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
105 | Szajman Michalina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
106 | Malanowicz Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
107 | Barambas Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | Tyranozaury | |
108 | Barambas Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | Tyranozaury | |
109 | Kamińska Jagna | Mosty | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
110 | Brzeziński Ryszard | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
111 | Elmanowska Zuzanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
112 | Wróbel Maksym | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
113 | Chojnacki Marcel | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
114 | Jaskulska Zuzanna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
115 | Buko Oskar | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Majtka | Przedszkole NR2 Sopot | |
116 | Kuchta Maria | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Majtka | ||
117 | Orzeł Dawid | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
118 | Olszowec Olga | Choczewo | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
119 | KWIATKOWSKA TATIANA | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Admirała | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
120 | Heland Grzegorz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
121 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
122 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
123 | Piotrowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
124 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
125 | Wojtaszak Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Admirała | ||
126 | Segar Kajetan | LUBICHOWO | Polska | Bieg Admirała | UKS Olimpik Lubichowo | |
127 | Walas Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
128 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | Biegun OCR Team | |
129 | Zawadzka Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
130 | Majchrowska Jagoda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
131 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | SP 35 Gdynia | |
132 | Sobiczewski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
133 | Fetta Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
134 | Chętkowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | Społeczna Jedynka | |
135 | Minta Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
136 | Rutkowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | ||
137 | Kuchta Antoni | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | AS Pomorze | |
138 | Kujałowicz Alicja | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Kontradmirała | Gorillas OCR | |
139 | Mischke Basia | Bojano | Polska | Bieg Komandora | KS Sfora | |
140 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Komandora | ||
141 | Miłoś Iza | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Komandora | ||
142 | Kraskowska Natasza | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Komandora | ||
143 | Fetta Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Komandora | ||
144 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Komandora | SP 42 | |
145 | Pisarek Łucja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Komandora | Lusia+mama | |
146 | Berliński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Komandora | ||
147 | Truszkowska Amelia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Komandora | ||
148 | WITOSŁAWSKA Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | Gala | |
149 | Kruk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
150 | MAjkowski Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
151 | Grobelna Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
152 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
153 | Lewandowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
154 | Kisiel Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
155 | Orłowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
156 | Brzeski Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
157 | Chmielarski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | Trek Gdynia Młode Wilki | |
158 | PRĄTNICKI Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | Zorza Gdynia | |
159 | Śmiełowski Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
160 | Segar Mikołaj | LUBICHOWO | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | UKS Olimpik LUBICHOWO | |
161 | Wolańska Julia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | ||
162 | Czerwiec Jaśmina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | RKS Rumia | |
163 | Kaźmierkiewicz Julia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Kapitana | RKS Rumia | |
164 | Lasok Tymoteusz | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
165 | Jaskulska Oliwia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mata | ||
166 | Krawczak Julia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
167 | Łabuć Dominik | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
168 | Ludwiczak Kornel | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
169 | Łukaszewski Filip | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
170 | Wasilke Julia | Reda | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
171 | Minta Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
172 | Lis Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 35 | |
173 | Jóźwiak Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
174 | Faljewski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
175 | Zęgota Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
176 | Kosmecki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
177 | Lachowicz Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
178 | Malec Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
179 | Wit Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | Active Flow | |
180 | Miłoś Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
181 | Gałuszyńska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
182 | Skotniewska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
183 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | OBC Biały Kotek | |
184 | Kierski Marcel | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Porucznika | ||
185 | Langowski Marek | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | Bałtyk AP | |
186 | Buko Wiktor | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | SP9 Sopot | |
187 | Kaźmierkiewicz Lena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | RKS Rumia | |
188 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | Active Flow | |
189 | Bieleninik Antonia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | Rodzinka | |
190 | Wojtaszak Marcelina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
191 | Krajewski ARKADIUSZ | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | KRAJA TEAM | |
192 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK KAJETAN | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
193 | Chmiel Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
194 | Małecki Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
195 | Ledwochowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
196 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
197 | Gill Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
198 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | ||
199 | Wiśniewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego | SP 40 | |
200 | Głodowski Antek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Chorążego |
Wyświetleń: 11527