Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrahamczyk Natalia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Antonczenko Ewa | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
3 | Bąk Krzysztof | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Silesia Marathon Club | opłacono |
4 | Beberok - Surowiec Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
5 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Biały Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | FAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ | opłacono |
8 | Bizoń Tomasz | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Czarno Linia Lędziny | opłacono |
9 | Bizuga Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | BDB Team | opłacono |
10 | Blaut-Kubanek Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
12 | Bober - Ogon Betina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Bobrzyk Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
14 | Borek Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Yellobike | |
15 | briańska-kordecka aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Brodowski Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Cetnar Ewelina Cetnar | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Chrząścik Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Chudy Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
20 | Cieślik Jakub | Boruszowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
21 | Ćwikła Grzegorz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Dolot Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Doman Radosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Duda Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
25 | Duda Roman | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Dudkiewicz Anna | katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
27 | Dyrcz Paulina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Engleman Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | BDB Team | opłacono |
29 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Figiel Henryk | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Figiel Magda | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Franielczyk Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
33 | Gągałka Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Gągałka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Gałkiewicz Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Gałkiewicz Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
37 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | |
38 | Górska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | BDB Team / III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
39 | Grabiańska Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Viking Training Center | opłacono |
40 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | opłacono |
41 | Gwioździk Sławek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Gwóźdź Agata | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Gwóźdź Mateusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Hamster Team | opłacono |
45 | Hegenbarth Karol | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
46 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | parkrun Katowice | opłacono |
47 | Hryndio Jerzy | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
48 | Jakubowski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | AugusTeam | |
49 | JANUKOWICZ DARIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | rozBiegana Ligota | opłacono |
50 | Janus Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Cross Świony | opłacono |
51 | JÓZEF Edward | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Kajdan Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Kalaga Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
54 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | opłacono |
55 | Kawka Łukasz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Night Runners Śląsk | opłacono |
56 | Kęsicki Robert | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Superbohater Robert | opłacono |
57 | Kicia Arkadiusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Kita Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Sport Management Polska | opłacono |
59 | Klimasz Katarzyna Klimasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Knopek Bartłomiej | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Kopciuch Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Lacie | opłacono |
62 | Kowalczyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Lindy Pong | opłacono |
63 | Kownacki Arkadiusz | Witkowo | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Wataha - Łączy Łączy Nas Bieganie/Drużyna Szpiku | opłacono |
64 | Kołeczko Marcin | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Stare Rube Baby w Laciach | |
65 | Kściuczyk Maksymilian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | BDB Team / III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
66 | Kuć Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Kucie | opłacono |
67 | Kuć Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Kucie | opłacono |
68 | Kuchta Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
69 | Kuczera Fatyga Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Kuczera-kułaga Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Kulig Jan | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
73 | Kurkowska Aldona | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | AugusTeam | opłacono |
74 | Kurpet Marta | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
75 | Kuster Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Kułaga Wiktor | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
77 | Kwarcińska Maria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | BDB Team | |
78 | LACHOWICZ-SANTOS EDYTA | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Lata Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
80 | Latkowska Beata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Lewicka Elżbieta | Knurów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
82 | Lipińska Dominika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Katowicach | opłacono |
83 | Lipman Wieńczysław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | augusteam | opłacono |
84 | Machaj Małgorzata | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Zarzecze/Bluszcza | opłacono |
85 | Machowiak Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Madej Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
88 | Madej Daria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Vege Runners | opłacono |
89 | Magiera Stanisław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
91 | Malotta Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
92 | Marcoń Andrzej | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Jędrula | opłacono |
93 | Masłowski Grzegorz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Matuszczyk Krzysztof Matuszczyk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Małecki Grzegorz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Crik Fca Poland | opłacono |
96 | Małkiewicz Dariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | - | |
98 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | nierzeszony | |
99 | Miler Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
100 | Morawska Julia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | UKS Chromik Mysłowice |
Wyświetleń: 9150