Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chyła Marcin | Cychry | Polska | 1918 m | ||
2 | Chyła Igor | Cychry | Polska | 1918 m | ||
3 | Farjaszewski Rafał | Pniewy | Polska | 1918 m | ||
4 | Płodzik Krzysztof | Jurki | Polska | 1918 m | ||
5 | Stępień Anita | Warszawa | Polska | 1918 m | ||
6 | Farjaszewska Maja | Pniewy | Polska | 1918 m | ||
7 | Krasowska Paulina | Budki Petrykowskie | Polska | 1918 m | ||
8 | Krasowska Barbara | Budki Petrykowskie | Polska | 1918 m | ||
9 | Stawicki Bartosz | Konie | Polska | 1918 m | ||
10 | Krasowski Marcin | Budki Petrykowskie | Polska | 1918 m | ||
11 | Dynowska Marianna | Michrów | Polska | 1918 m | ||
12 | Dynowski Szymon | Michrów | Polska | 1918 m | ||
13 | Frączak Maciej | Załęże Duże | Polska | 1918 m | ||
14 | cupryjak Olga | Goszczyn | Polska | 1918 m | ||
15 | Frączak Łucja | Załęże Duże | Polska | 1918 m | ||
16 | Dominiak Paweł | Michrów | Polska | 1918 m | ||
17 | Dominiak Tomasz | Michrów | Polska | 1918 m | ||
18 | Dominiak Joanna | Michrów | Polska | 1918 m | ||
19 | Kuczek Wiktor | Witalówka | Polska | 1918 m | ||
20 | Mizińska Paulina | Konie | Polska | 1918 m | ||
21 | Kołdra Bartłomiej Kołdra | Ciechlin | Polska | 1918 m | ||
22 | Stępień Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 1918 m | ||
23 | Koch Barbara | Jeziora | Polska | 1918 m | ||
24 | Węglarska Maja | Jeziora | Polska | 1918 m | ||
25 | Prus Urszula | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
26 | Prus Michał | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
27 | Kłos-Frączak Beata | Załęże Duże | Polska | 1918 m | ||
28 | Stykowska Zuzanna | Jeziora | Polska | 1918 m | ||
29 | Stykowska Małgorzata | Jeziora | Polska | 1918 m | ||
30 | Stawicka Aneta | Wiatrowiec | Polska | 1918 m | ||
31 | Wojtczak Radosław | Witalówka | Polska | 1918 m | ||
32 | Wojtczak Jakub | Witalówka | Polska | 1918 m | ||
33 | Byliniak Mariola | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
34 | Byliniak Julia | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
35 | Rogowska Patrycja | Witalówka | Polska | 1918 m | ||
36 | Janowski Kamil | Jeziora-Nowina | Polska | 1918 m | ||
37 | Wilk Dariusz | Przykory | Polska | 1918 m | ||
38 | Wilk Julia | Przykory | Polska | 1918 m | ||
39 | Górecki Rafał | Przykory | Polska | 1918 m | ||
40 | Górecki Wojciech | Przykory | Polska | 1918 m | ||
41 | Kołdra Julita | Jeziora | Polska | 1918 m | ||
42 | Kołdra Marcelina | Jeziora | Polska | 1918 m | ||
43 | Melon Grzegorz | Ciechlin | Polska | 1918 m | ||
44 | Jankowski Dominik | Ciechlin | Polska | 1918 m | ||
45 | Jankowski Grzegorz | Ciechlin | Polska | 1918 m | ||
46 | Szady Agnieszka | Osieczek | Polska | 1918 m | ||
47 | Szady Paweł | Osieczek | Polska | 1918 m | ||
48 | Zagawa Aleksandra | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
49 | Szymczak Teresa | Michrów | Polska | 1918 m | ||
50 | Zalewska Grażyna | Kruszew | Polska | 1918 m | ||
51 | Grzonkowska Halina | Kruszew | Polska | 1918 m | ||
52 | Witek Elżbieta | Kruszewek | Polska | 1918 m | ||
53 | Jakubczak Danuta | Kruszew | Polska | 1918 m | ||
54 | Jakubczak Bogdan | Kruszew | Polska | 1918 m | ||
55 | Ciomcia Wanda | Wola Pniewska | 1918 m | |||
56 | Tkaczyk Czesław | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
57 | Budziszewska Jolanta | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
58 | Kisiel Grażyna | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
59 | Zagawa Kosma | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
60 | Stawicki Apoloniusz | Przykory | Polska | 1918 m | ||
61 | Choim Kamil | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1918 m | ||
62 | Choim Sylwia | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1918 m | ||
63 | Stępniewska Aneta | Karolew | Polska | 1918 m | ||
64 | Stępniewski Mateusz | Karolew | Polska | 1918 m | ||
65 | Wlodarczyk Karolina | Karolew | Polska | 1918 m | ||
66 | Skrzypczak Olga | Pniewy | Polska | 1918 m | ||
67 | Wlazło Maja | Wola Pniewska | Polska | 1918 m | ||
68 | Czajkowska Wiolanta | Grójec | Polska | 1918 m | ||
69 | Nowicka Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 1918 m | ||
70 | Rozegnał Hanna | Wiatrowiec | Polska | 1918 m | ||
71 | Michałowska Olga | Lesznowola | Polska | 1918 m | ||
72 | Stępniewska Monika | Pniewy | Polska | 1918 m | ||
73 | Stępniewska Aleksandra | Pniewy | Polska | 1918 m | ||
74 | Miziński Miłosz | Konie | Polska | 1918 m | FC Mundialito | |
75 | narloch antoni | tomaszówka | Polska | 1918 m | J#@*ć 60ki | |
76 | Stępień Sylwia | Wilczoruda | Polska | 1918 m | KGW Wilczoruda | |
77 | Grzeszczyk Krystyna | Wilczoruda | Polska | 1918 m | KGW Wilczoruda | |
78 | Grzeszczyk Monika | Wilczoruda | Polska | 1918 m | KGW Wilczoruda | |
79 | Krzemińska Agnieszka | Teodorówka | Polska | 1918 m | KGW Wilczoruda | |
80 | Skrzypczak Krystian | Pniewy | Polska | 1918 m | LKS Pniewy | |
81 | Grzeszczyk Julia | Wilczoruda | Polska | 1918 m | LO Grojec | |
82 | Bińkiewicz Marta | Jasieniec | Polska | 1918 m | LO Grojec | |
83 | Ejmocka Weronika | Bronisławów | Polska | 1918 m | LO Grojec | |
84 | Tul Kalina | Duży Dół | Polska | 1918 m | LO Grojec | |
85 | Rudnicka Natalia | Ciechlin | Polska | 1918 m | Orki z Majorki | |
86 | Martyniak Sławomir | Falęcin | Polska | 1918 m | Orki z Majorki | |
87 | Bondel Natalia | Kotorydz | Polska | 1918 m | Orki z Majorki | |
88 | Chądzyńska Martyna | Pniewy | Polska | 1918 m | Orki z Majorki | |
89 | Fronczak Róża | Aleksandrów | Polska | 1918 m | Orki z Majorki | |
90 | Zielony Tomasz | Konie | Polska | 1918 m | Osp konie | |
91 | Szady Bartosz | Osieczek | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Ciechlin | |
92 | Grzeszczyk Blanka | Wilczoruda | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Ciechlin | |
93 | Kiełczewska Paulina | Dąbrówka | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Jeziora | |
94 | Wit Błażej | Pniewy | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Jeziora | |
95 | Wit Mikołaj | Wólka Załęska | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Jeziora | |
96 | Wit Leon | Wólka Załęska | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Jeziora | |
97 | Wit Monika | Wólka Załęska | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Jeziora | |
98 | Kiełczewski Rafał | Dąbrówka | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Jeziora | |
99 | Kiełczewska Lidia | Dąbrówka | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Jeziora | |
100 | Kiełczewski Łukasz | Dąbrówka | Polska | 1918 m | PSP Jeziora |
Wyświetleń: 6305