Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikołajczyk Norbert | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | KS Panewnickie Dziki | |
2 | Wojtas Beniamin | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
3 | Wojtas Rozalia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
4 | Kandora Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
5 | Malczak Amelia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
6 | Pawlica Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
7 | Tomczak Aleksander | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
8 | Fras Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Skowronek Maria | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
10 | Serwa Borys | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
11 | Kuboń Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
12 | Gacek Hanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
13 | Żaczek Nicola | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
14 | Golder Filip | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
15 | Czornyj Mikołaj | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
16 | Bytomski Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
17 | Dyrda Adrian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
18 | Krużołek Janina | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
19 | Pyrek Konrad | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
20 | Machnik Zuzanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
21 | Łuczyński Franek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
22 | Flak Jan | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
23 | Halczok Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
24 | Nierychło Dominika | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
25 | Pakuła Natasza | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
26 | Bacia Kamil | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
27 | Tomczak Zofia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
28 | Żaczek Bartosz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
29 | Krzywiecka Oliwia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
30 | Serwa Dominik | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
31 | Śmiałek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
32 | Buczma Milena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
33 | Machnik Emilia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
34 | Nierychło Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
35 | Brzęczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | STO | |
36 | Bujoczek Milena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
37 | Szyma Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Szyma Łucja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
39 | Szyma Maks | Katowice | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
40 | Wilga Mikołaj | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
41 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Aktywni Sucha Góra | |
42 | Krzywda Róża | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SPMS Bytom | |
43 | Noelle Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SP 2 Będzin | |
44 | Brysz Tomasz | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Brysz Anna | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
47 | Lucik Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Miechowicka grupa Biegowa, Matner running team | opłacono |
48 | Brysz Robert | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Mikołów | opłacono |
49 | WUJEK RADOSŁAW | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Marks Adrian | Bytom | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono | |
51 | Marks Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
52 | Chromiec Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | KS Panewnickie Dziki | opłacono |
53 | Jagieła Adam | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | |
54 | Gocyk Leszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | opłacono |
55 | Szczepanik Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Zajęcki Filip | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
57 | Niedźwiedzki Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Kaczmarek Bartosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Zabiegała Jakub | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | opłacono |
60 | Tobor Karol | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Wojtala Michał | PSARY | Polska | Bieg dzieci | Szkoła Podstawowa | |
62 | Świerczek Jolanta | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono |
63 | Piełot Paweł | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
64 | Tobor Olaf Tobor | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ZET Runners | opłacono |
65 | Szymański Kamil | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
66 | Szymańska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
67 | Maczuga Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | opłacono |
68 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Tomaszewska Izabela | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | WKB Meta Lubliniec | opłacono |
70 | Mierzwa Mirosław | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
72 | Pniak Oliwier | Katowice | Bieg dzieci | |||
73 | Kryszkowski Adam | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Tkacz Dominik | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg dzieci | MSP 13 Piekary Śląskie, | |
75 | Tkacz Maksymilian | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg dzieci | MSP 13 Piekary Śląskie, | |
76 | Czapla Maciej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | opłacono |
77 | Górecki Janusz | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | STADION ŚlĄSKI | |
78 | Górecka Iwona | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | STADION ŚlĄSKI | opłacono |
79 | Walter Miron | Wieszowa | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | opłacono |
80 | Szulcek Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | ||
81 | Roj Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Pawelec Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | ||
83 | Świder Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | CEN-RAT BYTOM | opłacono |
84 | Bryła Kinga | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Prudło Janek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | Triathlon Training Center | |
86 | Kłysz Bartek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Stasiak Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Somiak Piotr Somiak | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
89 | Somiak Marta | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | NORDICUS Strzybnica | opłacono |
90 | Warmuz Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Warmuz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Duda Piotr | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SP 6 | |
93 | Duda Paweł | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SP 6 | |
94 | Stachyra Julia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
95 | Małecki Dominik | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg dzieci | ||
96 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | fRUNiemy | |
97 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | fRUNiemy | |
98 | Tyrała Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 4,5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Przywara Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg dzieci | SP 3 Bytom | |
100 | Przywara Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok. 4,5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9212