Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klimaszewski Łukasz | .Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia | opłacono |
2 | Trzpiola Tycjan | Amsterdam | Polska | Dystans LONG | KURACJUSZE | opłacono |
3 | Szymonik Wojtek | Bc - JG | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
4 | Wielakin Darek | Białystok | Polska | Dystans LONG | ZWIFT Polska | opłacono |
5 | PECIAKOWSKI ROBERT | BIELSK | Polska | Dystans SHORT | PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB | opłacono |
6 | Lisowski Maciej | Bielsko Biała | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
7 | Chabierski Paweł | Bieruń | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
8 | Kolasa Wojciech | Bogatynia | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
9 | Ryż Mariusz | Bolesławie | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
10 | Raczko Tomasz | Bolesławiec | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
11 | Wójcik Andrzej | Bolesławiec | Polska | Dystans SHORT | ||
12 | Zgodziński Mariusz | Bolesławiec | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
13 | Rudziński Marek | Bolesławiec | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
14 | Paszek Szczepan | Bolesławiec | Polska | Dystans SHORT | FITWHEELS / BIKESTACJA | opłacono |
15 | Paszek Szymon | Bolesławiec | Polska | Dystans SHORT | FITWHEELS / BIKESTACJA | opłacono |
16 | Paszek Sebastian | Bolesławiec | Polska | Dystans SHORT | FITWHEELS / BIKESTACJA | opłacono |
17 | Jemioło Grzegorz | Brzoskwinia | Polska | Dystans LONG | DietetykaPodos.pl | opłacono |
18 | RJ Kasia | Brzoskwinia | Polska | Dystans SHORT | DietetykaPodos.pl | opłacono |
19 | GOŁECKI JAKUB | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
20 | Sadaj Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
21 | Gajkowski Marcin | Chotomów | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
22 | Pawlus Paweł | Cięcina | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
23 | Stefaniak Tomasz | Czapury | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
24 | Jasiuwian Łukasz | Czapury | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
25 | Krysztofiak Daniel | Dąbrówka | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
26 | Kuszyk Piotr Kuszyk | Dębno | Polska | Dystans LONG | Adventure is coming | opłacono |
27 | Rożek Wojciech | Dołuje | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
28 | Błaszczyk Bartosz | Dołuje | Polska | Dystans LONG | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | opłacono |
29 | Tomczyk Marek | Gajkowice | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
30 | Stanek Dawid | Gajków | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
31 | Dawid Bartłomiej | Gdansk | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
32 | Żygiewicz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
33 | Białaszewski Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
34 | Jaś Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
35 | Ćwidak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | SKPT Gdańsk | opłacono |
36 | Barański Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
37 | Gołaszewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
38 | Lis Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | duma AWFu | opłacono |
39 | Szwaracka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | Morenka Team | opłacono |
40 | batkiewicz sebastian | gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
41 | Florek Przemyslaw | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
42 | Kusyk Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans LONG | AWF specjalnie | opłacono |
43 | pietrawski tomasz | gdynia | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
44 | Wierzbowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans LONG | RezerwatPrzygody.pl | opłacono |
45 | Skweres Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
46 | Pieczuro Julek | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
47 | Leśniak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
48 | Midgley Steven | Glossop | Wielka Brytania | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
49 | Sławiński Borys Sławiński | Głogów | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
50 | Olenko Bartosz | Gniezno | Polska | Dystans LONG | ZielonyF16 | opłacono |
51 | Luboński Stanisław | Gniezno | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
52 | Miękiszak Michał | Gniezno | Polska | Dystans SHORT | ||
53 | Kłębczyk Tomasz | Goerlitz | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
54 | Miękus Michał | Golina | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
55 | Hornowski Paweł | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Dystans LONG | MTB TEAM GORZÓW | opłacono |
56 | Frankowski Paweł | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Polska | Dystans LONG | MTB TEAM GORZÓW | opłacono |
57 | Błaszczyński Wojciech | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Dystans SHORT | MTB TEAM GORZÓW | opłacono |
58 | Piaskowski Michał | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Dystans LONG | MTB4Fun | opłacono |
59 | Badecki Jacek | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
60 | Sochacki Zbigniew | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Dystans SHORT | Green Bike | opłacono |
61 | Leśnicka Agata | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | Dystans SHORT | Green Bike | opłacono |
62 | Kobus Mariusz | Gostyn | Polska | Dystans LONG | JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ | opłacono |
63 | Staszewski Henryk | Gostyń | Polska | Dystans LONG | JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ | opłacono |
64 | Biernat Maciej | Gostyń | Polska | Dystans LONG | JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ | opłacono |
65 | Szadorska Katarzyna | Górki Małe | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
66 | Kruczkowska Czesława | Groblice | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
67 | Porowski Adam | Grossräschen | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
68 | Pokwicki Wojciech | Iława | Polska | Dystans LONG | Iglotech | opłacono |
69 | Klamka Lukasz | Iwiny | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
70 | Mikler Bartosz | Jarocin | Polska | Dystans SHORT | Victoria Jarocin | opłacono |
71 | Mikler Bartosz Mikler | jarocin | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
72 | Majewski Piotr | Jasło | Polska | Dystans LONG | JSC | opłacono |
73 | Kaczmarek Marcin | Jawor | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
74 | Piechulski Szymon | Jedlina Zdrój | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
75 | Marciniak Piotr | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
76 | Zerndt Henryk | Jelenia góra | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
77 | Bławat Przemysław | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Dystans LONG | Draexlmaier Mtb Team | opłacono |
78 | KULKA JACEK | JELENIA GÓRA | Polska | Dystans LONG | QUEST RACING TEAM | opłacono |
79 | Buczek Bartłomiej | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Dystans SHORT | Chihuahua Team | opłacono |
80 | Lech Wojciech | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
81 | Bielecki Piotr | Józefosław | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
82 | Piorunowski Michał | Kalisz | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
83 | Gierok Sebastian | Karwiany | Polska | Dystans LONG | Bike Pals | opłacono |
84 | Juranek Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Dystans LONG | Mamba on Bike | opłacono |
85 | Góźdź Michał | Katowice | Polska | Dystans LONG | Epic Trips No Hugs | opłacono |
86 | Gruszczyński Artur | Katowice | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
87 | Szepielak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
88 | Tkocz Anna | Katowice | Polska | Dystans LONG | Bikeboard | opłacono |
89 | Jankowiak Paweł | Kębłowo | Polska | Dystans LONG | Gravel Wolsztyn | opłacono |
90 | Bednarek Grzegorz | Kędzierzyn Koźle | Polska | Dystans SHORT | ||
91 | Bednarek Krzysztof | Kędzierzyn Koźle | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
92 | Wysocki Rafał | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Dystans SHORT | opłacono | |
93 | Niewczas Andrzej | Kielce | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
94 | Kozimor Dawid | Kiełczów | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
95 | Smęt Kamil | Kietlin | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
96 | Smęt Kamila | Kietlin | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
97 | Wieczorek Szymon | Kłodzko | Polska | Dystans LONG | Szybki Jak Nikt | opłacono |
98 | Wieczorek Szymon | Kłodzko | Polska | Dystans LONG | opłacono | |
99 | Ruszkiewicz Robert | Koszalin | Polska | Dystans SHORT | Gothica Trail Cycling | |
100 | NOWACKA ELŻBIETA | KOSZALIN | Polska | Dystans LONG | K.S.R Roweria |
Wyświetleń: 29317