Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pecyna Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | ||
2 | Jaworska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | Urbańczyk Dziadu Team | opłacono |
3 | Cibis Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | ||
4 | LIBISZ MARCIN LIBISZ | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Pankiewicz Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
6 | Stępień Bartosz | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
7 | Dąbrowiecka Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Morys Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |
9 | Mądrzyk Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dambrowa Gonicza | Ukraina | Bieg | opłacono | |
11 | Cyganek Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Ałaszewska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
13 | Urbańczyk Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg | Urbańczyk Dziadu Team | opłacono |
14 | Błoński Maciej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Huragan Ligota | opłacono |
15 | Pyzik Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Drużyna mojacukrzyca.pl | opłacono |
16 | Ziobrowski Jerzy | Jasło | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Czudaj Ewa | Kalety | Polska | Bieg | O co biega w Kaletach | opłacono |
18 | Czajka Edward Czajka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
19 | Kurek Klaudiusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | O co biega w Kaletach | opłacono |
20 | Gabryś Bronisław | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Różewicz Ewa | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | PANCE | opłacono |
22 | Różewicz Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Marsz NW | PANCE | opłacono |
23 | Spionkowski Samuel | Czernica | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
24 | Maryniok Marian | Żory | Polska | Bieg | SEGURIDAD | |
25 | Flasiński Michał Flasiński | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
26 | Brózda Tomasz | Skoczów | Polska | Bieg | MDM | opłacono |
27 | Kajstura Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
28 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | wkurw_team/AugusTeam | |
29 | Hajduk Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
30 | Hajduk Barbara | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
31 | Brózda Michalina | Cieszyn | Polska | Bieg | Opony Serafinowski | opłacono |
32 | Fokt Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Gocman Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
34 | Ociepa Dariusz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg | ||
35 | Ociepa Ewa | Myszków | Polska | Bieg | ||
36 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
37 | Zdrojewska Kinga | Swietochlowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
38 | Grochowicz Karolina | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
39 | Kawczyński Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Stefan Grzegorz | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | Bieg | Carbon Silesia Sport | |
41 | JÓZEF Marek | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Szymura Maciej | Bereldange | Polska | Bieg | The Wooden Spoon | opłacono |
43 | Vostrý Miroslav | Beroun | Czechy | Bieg | MK Kladno | |
44 | Zachariasz Agnieszka | Gródków | Polska | Bieg | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
45 | Skrzydło Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | uhorczak Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Wójtowicz Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | IRONSILESIA | opłacono |
48 | Krawczyk Dawid | Wiesiółka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
49 | Gorlach Marcin | Wieliczka | Polska | Bieg | IM Inspiration | opłacono |
50 | Jaworski Dariusze | Ławeczko Stare | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Doleżyk Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
53 | Małkowski Bogdan | Murów | Polska | Bieg | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
54 | Zajdel Elżbieta | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg | Zawadzkie Biegnie | opłacono |
55 | Olszewski Marek | Sławków | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
56 | Kruk Krzysztof | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
57 | Tobor Olaf Tobor | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ZET Runners | |
58 | Dudzik Izabela Dudzik | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg | Cross Brothers Bytom | opłacono |
59 | Olearczuk Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
60 | Poloczek Mateusz | Dziewkowice | Polska | Bieg | OST TEAM | opłacono |
61 | Ślusarska Sylwia | Kielce | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
62 | Litwinczuk Aneta | Klucze | Polska | Bieg | Olkuszbiega.pl | opłacono |
63 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | Kurczak i Agatka | opłacono |
64 | Gajewska Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
65 | Kozera Adam | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | opłacono |
66 | Pająk Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
67 | Piguła Daria | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono |
68 | Sowa Andrzej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
69 | Nikodon Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
70 | PNG Suseł Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
71 | Warwas Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | |
72 | Chyliński Adam | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg | KP Sukces Chorzów | opłacono |
73 | GOŁAWSKA EWA | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
74 | Mikoś Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | BDB Team Katowice | |
75 | Gajewski Ireneusz | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg | Biegaj z Isą | opłacono |
76 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg | Biegaj z Irem | opłacono |
77 | Klos Krzysztof | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
78 | Moskwa Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | Spartan Chorzów / Batory Loto | opłacono |
79 | JASKÓLSKA-PIETRZYK KINGA | Będzin | Polska | Bieg | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
80 | Stefański Jarosław | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
81 | Wojtanowicz Łukasz | Czerwionka | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
82 | Poloczek Marcin | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg | NiYwysportowani | opłacono |
83 | Rencz Małgorzata | Orzesze | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
84 | Polok Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg | ||
85 | Zoran Henryk | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
86 | Mendla Krzysztof | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | Bieg | ||
87 | Gątek Gerard | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW | Parkrun lasaniolowski Czestochowaa | opłacono |
88 | Frankiewicz Marzena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg | ||
89 | Polak Tomasz | Bielsko - Biała | Polska | Bieg | PRO300_PROJECTdiscipline | opłacono |
90 | Kowal Paulina | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
91 | Figiel Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
92 | Zychla Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | SU 07 | opłacono |
93 | Lewandowski Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
94 | Strózik Bartlomiej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
95 | Zychla Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg | SU 07 | opłacono |
96 | Szablicki Aleksy | Katowice | Polska | Bieg | WKB META Lubliniec | opłacono |
97 | Hryndio Jerzy | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW | Stadion Śląski | opłacono |
98 | Wołoszyn Małgorzata Margo | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
99 | Gajda Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg | ||
100 | Pituch Grzegorz Paweł Pituch | Łazy | Polska | Bieg | Ks Wysoka | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 31343