Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wypychowski Radosław | Bielawy | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Szanuj Bieniszew | opłacono |
2 | Maciaszek Andrzej | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
3 | Grzegorkiewicz Mariusz | Stare Miasto | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
4 | Machajewska Aneta | ŚRODA WLKP | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Polonia Środa | opłacono |
5 | Kubik Jarosław | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega | opłacono |
6 | Rogowski Sławomir | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega | opłacono |
7 | Pepłoński Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
8 | Frątczak Darek | Osiek Mały | Polska | Bieg 10+ | No Name Team | opłacono |
9 | Pawlak Sylwester | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Polonia Środa | opłacono |
10 | Wisniewski Bartlomiej | Wyszyna | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Baszta Wyszyna | opłacono |
11 | SKALSKI RADOSŁAW | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KB Aktywni Konin | opłacono |
12 | Jankowska Magdalena | KOŁO | Polska | NW 10+ | New4You Team | opłacono |
13 | Andrzejewska Ewa | Brzeźno | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
14 | Tomaszak Rafał | Turek | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
15 | Ruciński Bartosz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
16 | Maciejewski Adam | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Triton Konin | opłacono |
17 | Nowacka Małgorzata | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
18 | Nowacki Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | NO NAME TEAM | opłacono |
19 | Marszałek Marta | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
20 | Kuszyńska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
21 | Radke Kamila | Kawnice | Polska | NW 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
22 | Nadolska Edyta | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | START-META KONIN | opłacono |
23 | Nadolski Slwester | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | START-META KONIN | opłacono |
24 | Śmidowicz Sławomir | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Kibole w biegu | opłacono |
25 | Łopatka Bartłomiej | Września | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
26 | Kozłowski Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KONIN RUN | opłacono |
27 | Maciejewska Beata | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Byledoprzoduq | opłacono |
28 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega | opłacono |
29 | Pawlak Jarek | Powiercie | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega | opłacono |
30 | Garbaciak Marcin Garbaciak | Ślesin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Krispol Active Team | opłacono |
31 | Sypniewski Szymon | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
32 | Grabowska Magdalena | Jaroszyn | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
33 | Grabowski Marcin | Jaroszyn | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Pasjonaci Słupca | opłacono |
34 | Michoń Kacper | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Night Runners | opłacono |
35 | Radwański Krzysztof | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega | opłacono |
36 | Brudzińska Danka | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | Dyskwalifikacja Konin | opłacono |
37 | Antczak Aleksander | Posada | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KONIN RUN | opłacono |
38 | Chojnacki Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
39 | Ignaczak Marcin | Żychlin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | IFB Broker | opłacono |
40 | Jarząbek Robert | Strzałkowo | Polska | Bieg 10+ | SGB | opłacono |
41 | Jankowski Rafał | KOŁO | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega | opłacono |
42 | Wawrzeła Arkadiusz | KONIN | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
43 | Kleśta Anna | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
44 | Szymczak Klaudia | Zagórów | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
45 | Kurowski Krystian | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Witkowski Running Team | opłacono |
46 | Nowicka Karolina | Slawsk | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega / KKMBG Morena / Morsy Koło / TSJ | opłacono |
47 | Marciniak Jacek | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
48 | Ślebioda Andrzej | Kleczew | Polska | Bieg 10+ | OSiR Kleczew/FTS | opłacono |
49 | Walczak Łukasz Walczak | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
50 | Szeląg Michał | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
51 | Walkowiak Rafał | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KONIN RUN | opłacono |
52 | Uliński Adam | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KONIN RUN | opłacono |
53 | Młodzieniak Robert | Ludwików | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KONIN RUN | opłacono |
54 | Ławniczak Krzysztof | Kazimierz Biskupi | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
55 | Jackowski Tomasz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
56 | Dąbrowska Daria | Daniszew | Polska | NW 10+ | New4You Team | opłacono |
57 | Ozdoba Krystian | Ostrowite | Polska | Bieg 10+ | TRITON KONIN | opłacono |
58 | Sławski Arkadiusz | Zarzyn | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
59 | Wojciechowski Zygmunt | Węglew Kolonia | Polska | Bieg 10+ | opłacono | |
60 | Czerniejewska Żaneta | Koło | Polska | NW 10+ | New4You Team | opłacono |
61 | Wojciechowski Arkadiusz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO? | opłacono |
62 | Bartosik Sławomir | Koło | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Koło Biega | opłacono |
63 | Prus Robert | Bielawy | Polska | Bieg 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
64 | Kurzawiński Marcin | Węglew-Kolonia | Polska | NW 10+ | KB Maraton Turek | opłacono |
65 | KRZOS TOMASZ | BIELAWY | Polska | Bieg 10+ | AT Oświetlenie | opłacono |
66 | Gawron Paweł | Posada | Polska | Bieg 10+ | KONIN RUN | opłacono |
67 | Przyczyna Darek | Konin | Polska | NW 10+ | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5207