Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sochacka Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
2 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Stęszew | Polska | 2022 metry | 3:33 TEAM | opłacono BM |
3 | Wawrzyniak Przemysław | Stęszew | Polska | 2022 metry | 3:33 TEAM | opłacono BM |
4 | Otremba Beata | Łęgowo | Polska | 2022 metry | Dzikiztrojmiasta | opłacono BM |
5 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | ||
6 | Kozieł Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | ||
7 | Jakuszewska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | ||
8 | Kaim Adam | GDAŃSK | Polska | 2022 metry | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
9 | Otremba Beata | Łęgowo | Polska | 2022 metry | Dzikiztrojmiasta | |
10 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 2022 metry | Dzikiztrojmiasta | opłacono BM |
11 | Bekier Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
12 | Kosznik Michal | Gdansk | Polska | 2022 metry | biegowi szydercy | opłacono BM |
13 | Lubowiecka Alicja | Wejherowo | Polska | 2022 metry | Runeda | opłacono BM |
14 | Rahoza Szymon | Siemianice | Polska | 2022 metry | Honorowy Dawca Krwi | opłacono BM |
15 | Pielak Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
16 | cze-ga sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | 2022 metry | Komando Flaki | |
17 | Kłos Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
18 | Sazon Inesa | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | Wiedźmy za granicą | opłacono BM |
19 | Kosiorek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
20 | Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | Wiedźmy za granicą | opłacono BM |
21 | Sztromajer Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
22 | Pawłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
23 | Bukojemski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | ||
24 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | Dead on Arrival | opłacono BM |
25 | Stupak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
26 | Tuzimek Majka | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | Kopytka niosą mnie | opłacono BM |
27 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | S...K...S... | opłacono BM |
28 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | Żarta Wataha | opłacono BM |
29 | Szyszka Kornelia | Rumia | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
30 | Bartsch Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
31 | Dybowski Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | 2022 metry | Komando Flaki | opłacono BM |
32 | Bruzzone Alessandro | warszawa | Polska | 2022 metry | nie mam | opłacono BM |
33 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
34 | Baranowski Michał | Gościcino | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
35 | Witkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | SRC Sport Team | opłacono BM |
36 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Oliwa | Polska | 2022 metry | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | opłacono BM |
37 | Biernacik Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
38 | Michałek Joanna | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
39 | Cieślak Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
40 | Butruk Luiza | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | Cross fit Amator Gdynia | opłacono BM |
41 | Bystrzak Tomasz | GDANSK | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
42 | Filonenko Kateryna | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
43 | Wasilewski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
44 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
45 | Patek Sylwia | Zbychowo | Polska | 2022 metry | Aktywne Zbychowo | opłacono BM |
46 | Chmurzyński MaRcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono BM |
47 | Kosała Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
48 | Tabasz Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
49 | Dudek Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
50 | Żelewska Aleksandra | Rumia | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
51 | Żelewski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | 2022 metry | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | opłacono BM |
52 | Komar Tomasz | Lubiszewo | Polska | 2022 metry | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | opłacono BM |
53 | Dubovyi Pavlo | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | Endurance School | opłacono BM |
54 | Witkowski Filip | Banino | Polska | 2022 metry | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
55 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
56 | Kamińska Katarzyna | Żukowo | Polska | 2022 metry | Motywatornia Team | opłacono BM |
57 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | 2022 metry | Motywatornia Team | opłacono BM |
58 | Skrzynecka Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
59 | Zwoliński Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
60 | Butkiewicz Anna | Sopot | Polska | 2022 metry | nie mam | opłacono BM |
61 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
62 | Buczko Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
63 | Tutajewicz Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
64 | Szweda Sylwia | Wejherowo | Polska | 2022 metry | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
65 | Kłos Kacper Kłos | Gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
66 | Formela Oktawian | Żukowo | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
67 | Formela Artur | Żukowo | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
68 | Grot-Formela Justyna | Żukowo | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
69 | Wojlanis-Rekowska Alicja | gdańsk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
70 | Gotowała Karolina | Żukowo koło Kartuz | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
71 | Kruszyński Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
72 | Sobol Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
73 | Kang’oe Loise | Gdansk | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
74 | Bajer Piotr | Pępowo | Polska | 2022 metry | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono BM |
75 | Sikora Weronika | Bojano | Polska | 2022 metry | opłacono BM | |
76 | Piotrowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
77 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 2022 metry Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
78 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 2022 metry Nordic Walking | Speed Ladies | opłacono BM |
79 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry Nordic Walking | ESJA Team | |
80 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
81 | Depczyński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry Nordic Walking | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
82 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry Nordic Walking | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
83 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 2022 metry Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono BM |
84 | Sobol Arlena | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | 2022 metry Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
85 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 2022 metry Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 4887