Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamińska Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Tuszyńska Barbara | Sopot | Polska | ok. 3 km | BiegaMy | opłacono BM |
3 | Dzemidok Natallia | Rumia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono BM |
4 | Stando Monika Stando | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
5 | Szyszka Kornelia | Rumia | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
6 | Kotowska Olga | Łasin | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Solecka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Gliniecka Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono BM |
12 | Dańczyszyn Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Solecka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Gołąbek Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | PORĘBSKA Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Stasyszyn Sybilla | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
17 | Szelak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
18 | Bader Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Kowalewska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | FOT Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | FOT Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Kamrowska Malgorzata | MIROWICE | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Nowak Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Oniszczuk Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Szulc Klaudia | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Szulc Klaudia | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
28 | Szulc Monika | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Makowska Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
32 | Werema Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Skarżyńska Angelika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Dziuba Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 3 km | Ogień i woda | opłacono BM |
35 | Andres Zuzanna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 3 km | Ogień i woda | opłacono BM |
36 | Żurawska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
37 | Ludowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Mejer Natalia | Jagatowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Foszmanowicz Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Chlistowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
41 | Bieszka Angelika | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
42 | Szyc Anna | Rokitnica | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
43 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | ok. 3 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono BM |
44 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Król Aleksandra | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Witkowska Agata | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Pielak Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono BM |
50 | Żółć Beata Żółć | Zbychowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono BM |
51 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
52 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Jakrzewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Pająk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Wróbel Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Maliwiecka Małgorzata | Łęgowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
57 | Michalska Ania | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Komar Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
59 | Sikora Magdalena | Kokoszkowy | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Kutela Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
62 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Klawikowska Beata | Brodnica Górna | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Otremba Beata Otremba | Łęgowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
65 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | ESJA TEAM | |
66 | Mielczarska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
68 | FLORYSZCZYK JOANNA | ROTMANKA | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Lesiak Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Wasilewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
71 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono |
72 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
73 | Kamińska Katarzyna | Żukowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | Motywatornia Team | |
74 | Kospał Pawłowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Team Deaf | opłacono BM |
77 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 3827