Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Kamrowska Malgorzata | MIROWICE | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Nowak Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Oniszczuk Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Szulc Klaudia | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Szulc Klaudia | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
8 | Szulc Monika | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Makowska Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | FOT Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Werema Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Skarżyńska Angelika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Żurawska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
14 | Ludowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Mejer Natalia | Jagatowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Chlistowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
17 | Szyc Anna | Rokitnica | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
18 | Foszmanowicz Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | FOT Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Kowalewska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Bader Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Szelak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
23 | PORĘBSKA Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Gołąbek Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Solecka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Dańczyszyn Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Gliniecka Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Solecka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Kotowska Olga | Łasin | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Szyszka Kornelia | Rumia | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
33 | Kamińska Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Klawikowska Beata | Brodnica Górna | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Sikora Magdalena | Kokoszkowy | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Komar Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
38 | Michalska Ania | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Maliwiecka Małgorzata | Łęgowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Wróbel Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Pająk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Jakrzewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Kutela Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Mielczarska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
47 | FLORYSZCZYK JOANNA | ROTMANKA | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Lesiak Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Pielak Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Kospał Pawłowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Witkowska Agata | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Król Aleksandra | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | ok. 3 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono BM |
57 | Tuszyńska Barbara | Sopot | Polska | ok. 3 km | BiegaMy | opłacono BM |
58 | Stando Monika Stando | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
59 | Stasyszyn Sybilla | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
60 | Wasilewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
61 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
62 | Bieszka Angelika | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
63 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
64 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
65 | Dzemidok Natallia | Rumia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono BM |
66 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono |
67 | Otremba Beata Otremba | Łęgowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
68 | Żółć Beata Żółć | Zbychowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono BM |
69 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
70 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | ESJA TEAM | |
71 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono BM |
72 | Kamińska Katarzyna | Żukowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | Motywatornia Team | |
73 | Andres Zuzanna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 3 km | Ogień i woda | opłacono BM |
74 | Dziuba Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 3 km | Ogień i woda | opłacono BM |
75 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono BM |
76 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Team Deaf | opłacono BM |
77 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 3816