Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
2 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono |
3 | Andres Zuzanna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 3 km | Ogień i woda | opłacono BM |
4 | Arendt Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | Żarta Wataha | opłacono |
5 | Bader Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Bieszka Angelika | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
7 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | ok. 3 km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono BM |
8 | Chlistowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
9 | Czerepaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Dańczyszyn Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Dzemidok Natallia | Rumia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono BM |
12 | Dziuba Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 3 km | Ogień i woda | opłacono BM |
13 | FLORYSZCZYK JOANNA | ROTMANKA | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Foszmanowicz Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | FOT Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | FOT Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Gliniecka Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Gołąbek Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono BM |
21 | Jakrzewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kamińska Joanna | Pasłęk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Kamińska Katarzyna | Żukowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | Motywatornia Team | |
25 | Kamrowska Malgorzata | MIROWICE | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Klawikowska Beata | Brodnica Górna | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Komar Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
28 | Kospał Pawłowska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Kotowska Olga | Łasin | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Kowalewska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Król Aleksandra | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Kutela Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Lesiak Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Ludowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Makowska Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Maliwiecka Małgorzata | Łęgowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Mejer Natalia | Jagatowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Michalska Ania | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Mielczarska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Nowak Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Oniszczuk Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Otremba Beata Otremba | Łęgowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | |
47 | Pająk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Pawłowska Maria | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
50 | Pielak Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
51 | PORĘBSKA Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Elite Team | opłacono BM |
53 | Reksyn Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Crosselite | opłacono BM |
54 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Sikora Magdalena | Kokoszkowy | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Sińczuk Patrycja | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | Miraz Race Team | opłacono BM |
57 | Skarżyńska Angelika | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Solecka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Solecka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Stando Monika Stando | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
61 | Stasyszyn Sybilla | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
62 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Szelak Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
64 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | ESJA TEAM | |
65 | Szulc Klaudia | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
66 | Szulc Klaudia | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Szulc Monika | Tczew | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
68 | Szyc Anna | Rokitnica | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
69 | Szyszka Kornelia | Rumia | Polska | ok. 3 km | ||
70 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | Team Deaf | opłacono BM |
71 | Tuszyńska Barbara | Sopot | Polska | ok. 3 km | BiegaMy | opłacono BM |
72 | Wasilewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 3 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
73 | Werema Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
74 | Witkowska Agata | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Wróbel Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Żółć Beata Żółć | Zbychowo | Polska | ok. 3 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono BM |
77 | Żurawska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 3 km |
Wyświetleń: 3814