Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tymiński Jarosław | Reda | Polska | ok. 15 km | FOX | opłacono BM |
2 | Smukała Dawid | Lublewo Gdańskie | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Komar Tomasz | Lubiszewo | Polska | ok. 15 km | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | opłacono BM |
4 | Andres Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | ok. 15 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono BM |
5 | Kavetski Ihar | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Hiller Gabriela | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | opłacono |
7 | Żółtowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Petra Digital Agency | opłacono BM |
8 | Klarkowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Orlikowska Sara | Starogard gdański | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
10 | MICHALSKA BEATA | GDYNIA | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Nibus Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Mielczarska Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | ok. 15 km | kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
14 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Filański Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Bulbulatorzy | opłacono BM |
16 | Laskowski Jan | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | opłacono BM |
17 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
18 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
19 | KRZYSIAK ANNA | OWCZARNIA | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Horyd Justyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Kalemba Daria | Zamość | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Gacek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono | |
23 | Bombińska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono | |
24 | Rumianowska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | Polska | ok. 15 km | Lusia Biega | opłacono BM |
26 | Ziąber Joanna | Gdansk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Gryglewicz Donata | Torun | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Seleman Darek | Gdansk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Sałustowicz Patrycja | Lublin | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono | |
30 | Michalak Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Rządca Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | ok. 15 km | Kwidzyn biega | opłacono BM |
32 | Frank Michał | LEGIONOWO | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Kolasa Hanna | Wejherowo | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Krasnodebski Artur | Grudziądz | Polska | ok. 15 km | Bike House | opłacono BM |
35 | Sutuła Izabela Sutuła | Rybno | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Koszarowski Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 15 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono |
37 | Zmuda-Trzebiatowski Jędrzej | Bytów | Polska | ok. 15 km | OS LOGISTICS TEAM GDYNIA | opłacono BM |
38 | Korotkij Alexei | Gdansk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Kabaciński Dawid Kabaciński | Kołobrzeg | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Wielogórski Mateusz | GDAŃSK | Polska | ok. 15 km | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
41 | Maraszek Mirosław | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
42 | Wencławski Michał | Słupsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono BM |
43 | Korwin Piotrowska Paulina | Debnica kaszubska | Polska | ok. 15 km | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono BM |
44 | Pawliczek Izabela | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Polska | ok. 15 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | opłacono BM |
45 | Czarnotta Beata | Smolniki | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Ozdarska Justyna | Ciechanów | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Krzemiński Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Szyca Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Chmara Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Damaszke Oriana | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Skomska Oksana | Gdansk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Gawlik Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Parkasiewicz Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Antosiewicz Robert | Otwock | Polska | ok. 15 km | LuLaTeam | opłacono BM |
56 | Antosiewicz Stanisława | Otwock | Polska | ok. 15 km | LuLaTeam | opłacono BM |
57 | Branecka Magdalena | Legionowo | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Malinowski Adam | Lębork | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Malinowska Kamila | Lębork | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Parkasiewicz Norbert Parkasiewicz | Warszawa | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Wojciechowska Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
62 | Kukliński Stanisław | Chojnice | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Żórańska Magdalena Żórańska | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Cyrta Elżbieta | Nowa Wieś | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Typa Aleksandra | IŁAWA | Polska | ok. 15 km | Biegająca Dzika Iławska Zołza | opłacono BM |
66 | Łabuda Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
67 | Kotlenga Monika | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
68 | Heyda Patrycja | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
69 | Walento-Krasińska Monika | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Ładwikowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Szyca Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
72 | Cap Tomasz | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
73 | Cap Dorota | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | opłacono BM |
74 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
75 | Kasprowicz Dorota | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
76 | Szynwelski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | FOX | opłacono BM |
77 | Myszka Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Waves of Harnony | opłacono BM |
78 | Smyk Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
79 | Sazon Inesa | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
80 | Stępniak Barbara | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
81 | Lulińska Bożena | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | opłacono BM |
82 | Bartkowski Marcin | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
83 | Hiller Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono BM |
84 | Milas Mariusz | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | opłacono BM |
85 | Nowak Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
86 | Pliszka Dominika Pliszka | Tczew | Polska | ok. 15 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
87 | Kazłowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
88 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | ok. 15 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
89 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | ok. 15 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
90 | Zwolak Andrzej | Ryjewo | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
91 | Frąckowiak Mateusz | Rekownica | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Żurawski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | ok. 15 km | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | opłacono BM |
94 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
95 | Łapigrowski Jan | Lębork | Polska | ok. 15 km | Stowarzyszenie 42,2 Lębork | opłacono BM |
96 | Nowopolski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
97 | Łącki Maksymilian | Golubie | Polska | ok. 15 km | Champion Gdańsk | opłacono BM |
98 | Łącki Jarosław | Gołubie | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
99 | Głowiński Cezary | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
100 | Choinski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Euro Styl | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 10401