Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wawrzyniak Michał | Chojnice | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Moskała Remigiusz | warszawa | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Słupecka Liwia | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Tuszkiewicz Stanisław | Raciąż | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Stalka Przemysław | Kościerzyna | Polska | ok. 15 km | STALSPEED SPEDYCJA | opłacono BM |
6 | Maly Dariusz | Elblag | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Buczyński Paweł | Trąbki Małe | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Kiełkucki Mariusz | Trąbki Małe | Polska | ok. 15 km | Norwood biega | opłacono BM |
9 | Kiełkucka Alicja | Trąbki Małe | Polska | ok. 15 km | Tomaszewicz team | opłacono BM |
10 | Urbanek Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | ok. 15 km | GU Be Ready | opłacono BM |
11 | Bolanowski Piotr | Chojnice | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Sikora Anna | Bojano | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Kawalec Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Crossfit Stocznia | opłacono BM |
14 | Bartosik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Crossfit Stocznia | opłacono BM |
15 | Seweryn Mirosław | Orle | Polska | ok. 15 km | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | opłacono BM |
16 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Skosolas Janusz | Mosty | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Macholl Adam | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | ok. 15 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
19 | bajnou aleksej | Gdańsk | Białoruś | ok. 15 km | Juggernault team | opłacono BM |
20 | Domeracki Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Latecka Martyna | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 15 km | Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono BM |
22 | Wojciechowska-Wzorek Elżbieta | Tarnów | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kuschbik Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
24 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | ok. 15 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
25 | Gzella Damian Gzella | koźliny | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Rościszewska Julia | Tuchom | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Rościszewski Paweł | Tuchom | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Kmera Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 15 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
29 | Iwanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | ok. 15 km | Biegający Tczew / Thales | opłacono BM |
31 | Markowska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | ok. 15 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
32 | Shulgan Alexandr | Gdansk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Kartashevich Kanstantsin | Gdansk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Piwowarski Jaroslaw | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | ciezkieslowa.pl | opłacono BM |
35 | Zimny Tomasz Zimny | Tczew | Polska | ok. 15 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
36 | Zimna Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | ok. 15 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
37 | Klimczuk Tomasz | Straszyn | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Pastuszka Dalia | Bielkówko | Polska | ok. 15 km | run-log.com | opłacono BM |
40 | Jopek Radosław Jopek | Suchy Dwór | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Jabłoński Bogusław | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | Active Flow | opłacono |
42 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
43 | Liedtke Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Kuchcińska Monika | Rotmanka | Polska | ok. 15 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono BM |
45 | Kuchcinski Bartosz | Rotmanka | Polska | ok. 15 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono BM |
46 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | ok. 15 km | Z lodu urwani | opłacono BM |
47 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Pro Dystans | opłacono BM |
48 | Pasztaleniec Władysław | Pszczółki | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Wirkus Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Depczyńska Agnieszka | Chwaszczyno | Polska | ok. 15 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | opłacono BM |
51 | Pacek Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | Euro Styl | opłacono BM |
52 | Rządca Grzegorz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 15 km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
53 | Szulimowicz Maciej | Gdanska | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Pasek Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Choinski Michal | Gdansk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Euro Styl | opłacono BM |
56 | Głowiński Cezary | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
57 | Łącki Jarosław | Gołubie | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Łącki Maksymilian | Golubie | Polska | ok. 15 km | Champion Gdańsk | opłacono BM |
59 | Nowopolski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Łapigrowski Jan | Lębork | Polska | ok. 15 km | Stowarzyszenie 42,2 Lębork | opłacono BM |
61 | Włoszczyński Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
62 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | ok. 15 km | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | opłacono BM |
63 | Żurawski Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Frąckowiak Mateusz | Rekownica | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Zwolak Andrzej | Ryjewo | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | ok. 15 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy , Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
67 | Zimna Anna | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | ok. 15 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
68 | Kazłowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Pliszka Dominika Pliszka | Tczew | Polska | ok. 15 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono |
70 | Nowak Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Milas Mariusz | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | opłacono BM |
72 | Hiller Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Motywatornia Team | opłacono BM |
73 | Bartkowski Marcin | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
74 | Lulińska Bożena | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | opłacono BM |
75 | Stępniak Barbara | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Sazon Inesa | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
77 | Smyk Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
78 | Myszka Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | Waves of Harnony | opłacono BM |
79 | Szynwelski Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | ok. 15 km | FOX | opłacono BM |
80 | Kasprowicz Dorota | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
81 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
82 | Cap Dorota | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | opłacono BM |
83 | Cap Tomasz | Susz | Polska | ok. 15 km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
84 | Szyca Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
85 | Ładwikowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
86 | Walento-Krasińska Monika | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
87 | Heyda Patrycja | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
88 | Kotlenga Monika | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
89 | Łabuda Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
90 | Typa Aleksandra | IŁAWA | Polska | ok. 15 km | Biegająca Dzika Iławska Zołza | opłacono BM |
91 | Cyrta Elżbieta | Nowa Wieś | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Żórańska Magdalena Żórańska | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Kukliński Stanisław | Chojnice | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
94 | Wojciechowska Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | ok. 15 km | Iława Biega | opłacono BM |
95 | Parkasiewicz Norbert Parkasiewicz | Warszawa | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
96 | Malinowska Kamila | Lębork | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
97 | Malinowski Adam | Lębork | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
98 | Branecka Magdalena | Legionowo | Polska | ok. 15 km | opłacono BM | |
99 | Antosiewicz Stanisława | Otwock | Polska | ok. 15 km | LuLaTeam | opłacono BM |
100 | Antosiewicz Robert | Otwock | Polska | ok. 15 km | LuLaTeam | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 10386