Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dąbkowska Monika | Zelów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Berłowski Michał | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Romaszko Henryk | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Figlus Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
5 | Wieczorek Wiesława | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Romaszko Zofia | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
7 | Berłowska Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
8 | Bednarczyk Adam | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
9 | Stępień Anna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
10 | Barska Magda | Radomsko | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
11 | Baryła Jagoda | Radomsko | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
12 | Wróblewska Urszula | Bełchatow | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele | |
13 | Sztajnert Justyna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
14 | Kopala Hanna | Łobudzice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
15 | Stępień Zuzanna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
16 | Stępień Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
17 | Madaliński Tomasz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Zając Mariola | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
19 | Murlikiewicz Elżbieta | Szczerców | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
20 | Larczynska Anna | Głupice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
21 | Skurnica Małgorzata | Głupice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
22 | Koprowska Justyna | radomsko | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
23 | Ciupa-Kaspar Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | SAS | |
24 | Kopcik Mieczysława | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | SAS | |
25 | Pawłowski Paweł | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Goniometr | |
26 | Pakuła Teresa | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Goniometr | |
27 | Skierman Kinga | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | HAPPY NORDIC | |
28 | Stępniewska Justyna | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
29 | Mund Natalia | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | HAPPY NORDIC | |
30 | Śliwinska-Hayes Żaneta | Dobryszyce | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
31 | Barłowska Dorota | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | CKiS Gminy Bełchatów | |
32 | Tomczyk Sylwia | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
33 | Rutowicz Ewa | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | |
34 | Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | |
35 | Cieślik Rafał | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW PiotrkówTrybunalski | |
36 | Gajda Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | |
37 | Małecki Piotr | Bełchatów | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | |||
38 | Małecka Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
39 | Czajkowska Joanna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | |
40 | Zakrzewska Edyta | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | |
41 | Gołąb Agata | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
42 | Ałaszewska Wioletta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | |
43 | Szwed Justyna | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
44 | Kaczmarek Robert | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
45 | Kaczmarek Anna | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
46 | Czernik Małgorzata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
47 | Cieciorowska Monika | Orzk | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
48 | Sulej Teresa | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
49 | CIAŚ MAŁGORZATA | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
50 | Ławska Emilia | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
51 | Szewczyk Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
52 | Pietrzyk Aneta | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
53 | Kaczmarek Anita | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | |
54 | Ostòlski Henryk | Belchatow | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | SAS | |
55 | Skurnica Joanna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
56 | Derek Monika | Łask | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
57 | Skurnica Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
58 | Żbikowski Wacław | Kowalówka | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
59 | Plewa Joanna | Kowalówka | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
60 | Kosecki Marek | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | HAPPY NORDIC | |
61 | Kosecka Katarzyna | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
62 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
63 | Bednarczyk Karina | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
64 | Mund Natalia | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
65 | Wędzik Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
66 | Owczarek Jolanta | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
67 | Olszewski Wiktor | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
68 | Mazurek Mirosława | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
69 | Sekieta Dorota | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
70 | Sekieta Marek | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Politechnika Łódzka | |
71 | Banaszkiewicz Sylwia | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
72 | Obuchowski Cezary | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele | |
73 | Trzonek-Nita Monika | Pawlikowice | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Forma na piątkę nordic walking | |
74 | Kumaszka Jan | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Osoba indywidualna | |
75 | Matulewicz Barbara | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
76 | Kwiatkowska Aneta | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
77 | Kalisiak Justyna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | |
78 | Świerczyński Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
79 | Napierała Bogusław | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
80 | KALUZNY KAROL | Podwody | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
81 | Tokarek Iwona | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
82 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
83 | Stępień Artur | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
84 | Siewierska Iga | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
85 | Kunysz Renata | bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
86 | Domański Łukasz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
87 | SADURSKA beaata | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
88 | Marczak Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
89 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | |
90 | Wasilewska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Osoba indywidualna | |
91 | Gawronska Wioletta | Lodz | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Osoba indywidualna | |
92 | Murlikiewicz Maria | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
93 | Rejman Franciszek | Kluki | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
94 | Foltyn Daria | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
95 | Foltyn Mirosław | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
96 | Siewierska Urszula | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | |
97 | Bernacki Sebastian Bernacki | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | ||
98 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | |
99 | Garbowicz Tomasz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | |
100 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Rajd Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 4233